Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
  Part Name    
   Description   

   
 

1310 Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '1310' - Total: 852 (1/43) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Infineon Technologies A...
SBL52214G Low Power BIDI Optical Standard Module 1310 nm Emitting, 1310 nm Receiving
SBM52214G Medium Power BIDI Optical Standard Module 1310 nm Emitting, 1310 nm Receiving
V23870-A2111-A100 Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-9115WG_08 3.3V / 1310 nm / 2.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Infineon Technologies A...
SBH52454G-FSAN High Power BIDI Optical Standard Module 1310 nm Emitting, 1550 nm Receiving

Optoway Technology Inc
GBB-7840G 1310 nm TX / 1490 nm RX , 5V / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode WDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
SPS-9102MG 3.3V / 1310 nm / Multirate SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-8610LG 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 4.25 Gbps 1-Fiber SMLC SFP Transceiver
SPS-9120RWG 3.3V / 1310 nm / 3.2Gb/s Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Infineon Technologies A...
SBH92344G-FSAN High Power BIDI Optical Standard Module 1550 nm Emitting, 1310 nm Receiving

Optoway Technology Inc
GBB-7920G 1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 5V / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode WDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
SPS-9102WG 3.3V / 1310 nm / 2.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-9605MG 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / Multirate Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
BTRS-5701MG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber MMTransceiver

California Eastern Labs
NX8303BG-CC NECs 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW DFB LASER DIODE IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR 622 Mb/s APPLICATION

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-3740G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
TRS-7030G 5V / 1310 nm / 1.25 Gbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
SPB-9605RG 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2Gb/s Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
BTRS-5740G_09 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
BTR-3640G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl