Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
  Part Name    
   Description   

   
 

1310NM Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '1310NM' - Total: 68 (1/4) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Zarlink Semiconductor I...
ZL60007 1310nm, 1550nm 622Mbps PIN with Preamplifier

Level One
SFP-3111 1310nm FP LD Single +3.3V Power Supply RoHS Compliant and Lead-free
SFP-1101 1310nm LED Single +3.3V Power Supply RoHS Compliant and Lead-free

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFCT-57J5ATPZ 1310nm, 20km, 3.072/2.4576 Gb/s, Low Voltage (3.3 V) Digital Diagnostic Optical Transceiver

Unity Opto Technology
MCD-3T4C-323 1.25 Gbps PIN-TIA (1310nm) 3.3V & 5V

Source Photonics, Inc.
ODP-35-DP-HD-SSCA 1310nm Emitting (DFB), 1550nm Receiving (Analog) , Bi-directional Diplexer Optical Module
C-13-15-F02M-P-SFCL 1310nm Emitting,1550nm Receiving(PIN-TIA,5pin-out,3.3V) Bi-directional Diplexer Optical Module

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFCT-57J5APZ Digital Diagnostic SFP, 1310nm, Fabry Perot 3.072/2.4576 Gb/s, RoHS OBSAI/CPRI Compatible Optical Transceiver

Mitsubishi Electric Sem...
ML7XX19 MITSUBISHI LASER DIODES 1310nm InGaAsP FP LASER DIODES

OKI electronic componet...
OL3492N 1310nm MQW Laser Diode Uncooled Coax Module with Single Mode Fiber

KODENSHI KOREA CORP.
KLT231544 1310nm InGaAsP strained MQW DFB-LD

NEC
NDL7513P InGaAsP STRAINED MQW DC-PBH PULSED LASER DIODE MODULE 1310nm OTDR APPLICATION

Unity Opto Technology
MCD-3T4C-113 622 Mbps PIN-TIA (1310nm) 3.3V & 5V

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-13-1315T-08 1310nm Laser Diode Transmitter
FTM-311XC-L10DG 10G 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
C-14-13-D06-BD-SSCL 1490nm Emitting(DFB) , 1310nm Receiving (PIN-TIA, 3.3V), Bi-directional Diplexer Optical Module
LDR-FC-31Z-L-T-ASSTNB 1310nm & 1550nm Laser Diode Module
C-15-13-F04-P-NLCH 1550nm Emitting , 1310nm Receiving (PIN-TIA, 3.3V), Bi-directional Diplexer Optical Module

KODENSHI KOREA CORP.
KLT-131452 1310nm InGaAsP strained MQW for FP-LD 2mm ball lens TO CAN

Finisar Corporation.
FP-1310-10LRM-SCA 1310nm SC TOSA with FP laser

  1 2 3 4


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl