Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
  Part Name    
   Description   

   
 

1310NM Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '1310NM' - Total: 68 (1/4) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Source Photonics, Inc.
ODP-35-DP-HD-SSCA 1310nm Emitting (DFB), 1550nm Receiving (Analog) , Bi-directional Diplexer Optical Module
LDR-FC-31Z-L-T-ASFCNE 1310nm & 1550nm Laser Diode Module

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFCT-57J5APZ Digital Diagnostic SFP, 1310nm, Fabry Perot 3.072/2.4576 Gb/s, RoHS OBSAI/CPRI Compatible Optical Transceiver

KODENSHI KOREA CORP.
KLT-131451S 1310nm InGaAsP strained MQW for FP-LD 1.5mm ball lens TO CAN

Mitsubishi Electric Sem...
ML7XX19 MITSUBISHI LASER DIODES 1310nm InGaAsP FP LASER DIODES

OKI electronic componet...
OL3492N 1310nm MQW Laser Diode Uncooled Coax Module with Single Mode Fiber

NEC
NDL7513P InGaAsP STRAINED MQW DC-PBH PULSED LASER DIODE MODULE 1310nm OTDR APPLICATION

OPLINK Communications I...
S0189-TRPV3GELRX000E2G Video 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-13-1315T-08 1310nm Laser Diode Transmitter
LDP-FC-31Z-L-T-ASNCN 1310nm & 1550nm Laser Diode Module
FTM-311XC-L10DG 10G 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
C-14-13-D06-BD-SSCL 1490nm Emitting(DFB) , 1310nm Receiving (PIN-TIA, 3.3V), Bi-directional Diplexer Optical Module
C-15-13-F04-P-NLCH 1550nm Emitting , 1310nm Receiving (PIN-TIA, 3.3V), Bi-directional Diplexer Optical Module

NEC
OD-S493 1310nm FP-LD Module

Finisar Corporation.
FP-1310-10LRM-SCA 1310nm SC TOSA with FP laser

OPLINK Communications I...
S0241-TRPV3GET2C000E2G 1310nm Dual Channel Optical Transmitter

Unity Opto Technology
MCD-3T4C-001 155 Mbps PIN-TIA (1310nm) 3.3V

List of Unclassifed Man...
C-13-FXX-PX 1310nm Emitting,1490nm Receiving (PIN-TIA, 3.3V), Bi-directional Diplexer Optical Module

Level One
SFP-1411 1310nm FP LD Single +3.3V Power Supply RoHS Compliant and Lead-free

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-13-14-F02-P-SFCL 1310nm Emitting,1490nm Receiving (PIN-TIA, 3.3V), Bi-directional Diplexer Optical Module

  1 2 3 4


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl