Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
  Part Name    
   Description   

   
 

850NM Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '850NM' - Total: 75 (1/4) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Clairex Technologies, I...
CLE336 850nm Super-Efficient AlGaAs Emitter Narrow Radiation Pattern

Source Photonics, Inc.
FTM-8001C-SLG 155Mbps 850nm Spring-Latch SFP Transceiver

Finisar Corporation.
HFE4192-581 4.25GBPS 850NM VCSEL LC TOSA PACKAGE

Level One
XFP-5901 10G MMF XFP Transceiver 300m 850nm

Finisar Corporation.
FTLX8571D3BCL RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver

OPLINK Communications I...
ITMSMM-S0018 850nm Window Multi-mode Single Channel Integrated Tap Monitors

Clairex Technologies, I...
CLE332 850nm Point Source Emitters

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFBR-57J7APZ Digital Diagnostic SFP, 850nm 6.144/7.3728 Gb/s, RoHS OBSAI/CPRI Compatible Optical Transceiver

Marktech Corporate
MTE8600MC Peak Emission Wavelength: 850nm
MTE8600C2 Peak Emission Wavelength: 850nm

Finisar Corporation.
FTLX8541E2 RoHS-6 Compliant 10 Gb/s 850nm Multimode X2 Transponder

Marktech Corporate
MTE8560MC Peak Emission Wavelength: 850nm

Unity Opto Technology
MCD-8T4C-323 1.25 Gbps PIN-TIA (850nm) 3.3V & 5V

Marktech Corporate
MTPS2085BSL Peak Emission Wavelength: 850nm

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
ASDL-4860 High Power Infrared Emitter (850nm) in Surface Mount Package

OPTEK Technologies
OPF2416 850nm Fiber Optic Receiver Module in Dual-in-Line Package
OPF693 850nm, Fiber Optic LED Transmitter

OSRAM GmbH
SFH4730_12 OSRAM OSTAR Observation (850nm)

ANADIGICS, Inc
AMT8100 1.25Gb/s Integrated 850nm MSM-TIA

Marktech Corporate
MTPS9085NJ1 Peak Emission Wavelength: 850nm

  1 2 3 4


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl