Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
  Part Name    
   Description   

   
 

SFP Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'SFP' - Total: 1200 (1/60) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Level One
GEP-2672 24 PoE-Plus Gigabit Ethernet ports with 4 shared SFP slots + 2 Gigabit SFP slots 10/100/1000Mbps wire speed transmission and reception

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0744410001 0.80mm (.031") Pitch SFP, SFP Plus (SFP+) Host Connector, Z-Axis Pluggable, RightAngle, SMT, 20 Circuits, 0.38μm (15μ") Gold (Au)

Level One
GEP-2671 24 PoE-Plus Gigabit Ethernet ports with 4 shared SFP slots + 2 Gigabit SFP slots 10/100/1000Mbps wire speed transmission and reception

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0744410010 0.80mm (.031") Pitch SFP, SFP Plus (SFP+) Host Connector, Z-Axis Pluggable, RightAngle, SMT, 20 Circuits, 0.76μm (30μ") Gold (Au)

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-9140G 3.3V / 1310 nm / 2.5 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-7740G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPS-73200WG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-9130VG 1310 nm / 3 Gb/s Medium Power SM Video SFP Transceiver
SPB-9640G_08 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
FTM-8001C-SLG 155Mbps 850nm Spring-Latch SFP Transceiver

Finisar Corporation.
FTLF8519P2WCL 2.125 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Short-Wavelength SFP Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-3380-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Delta Electronics, Inc.
LCP-155A4HDR RoHS Compliant SFP Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function

Maxim Integrated Produc...
DS1876 SFP Controller with Dual LDD Interface

Optoway Technology Inc
SPM-9100VG 850 nm / 3 Gb/s Multi-Mode Video SFP Transceiver
SPB-7840WG_08 1310 nm TX / 1490 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
SP-DR-IR1-CDA Dual Rate SFP Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-73180W-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-9805WG 1310 nm TX / 1490 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Finisar Corporation.
FTLF1518P1BTL 1.25Gb/s RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength Pluggable SFP Transceiver

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl