Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
  Part Name    
   Description   

   
 

TRANSCEIVER Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'TRANSCEIVER' - Total: 5487 (1/10) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Semtech Corporation
SX1231_10 Transceiver Low Power Integrated UHF Transceiver

Zarlink Semiconductor I...
ZL60304_07 Parallel Fiber Optic Transceiver Parallel Fiber Optic Transceiver

Maxim Integrated Produc...
DS3170_11 DS3/E3 Single-Chip Transceiver Single-Chip Transceiver for DS3 and E3

Semtech Corporation
SX1233 High Bit Rate Transceiver Low Power Integrated UHF Transceiver

Infineon Technologies A...
TLE7259-2GU LIN Transceiver

AMI SEMICONDUCTOR
AMIS-40615 LIN Transceiver with 3.3V Voltage Regulator

Radiometrix Ltd
RMX2_12 NBFM Direct Interface Multi Channel Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-9380M-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / Multirate SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
TRSL-5140WG 3.3V / 1310 nm / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC 2X10 SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

STMicroelectronics
M54HCT245_04 RAD HARD OCTAL BUS TRANSCEIVER WITH 3 STATE OUTPUTS (NON INVERTED)

MRV Communications, Inc...
SFP-8GD-LR 8 Gbps Bi-Directional SFP+ Transceiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
FTM-3001C-SL15G 155Mbps SFP Transceiver with Spring Latch

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-3610WG_08 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 125 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

ON Semiconductor
NCV7380 LIN Transceiver

Pericom Semiconductor C...
PI74LPT2Q245 Fast CMOS 3.3V 8-Bit Bidirectional Transceiver

Delta Electronics, Inc.
LCP-155A4HSR RoHS compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver for Fast Ethernet, ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1

Exar Corporation
XR19L222 TWO CHANNEL INTEGRATED UART AND RS-232 TRANSCEIVER

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-7940WG 1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPS-8340WG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

NXP Semiconductors
FBL2031 9-bit BTL 3.3V latched/registered/pass-thru Futurebus transceiver

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl