Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
  Part Name    
   Description   

   
 

TRANSCEIVER Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'TRANSCEIVER' - Total: 5461 (1/274) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Semtech Corporation
SX1231_10 Transceiver Low Power Integrated UHF Transceiver

Zarlink Semiconductor I...
ZL60304_07 Parallel Fiber Optic Transceiver Parallel Fiber Optic Transceiver

Maxim Integrated Produc...
DS3170_11 DS3/E3 Single-Chip Transceiver Single-Chip Transceiver for DS3 and E3

Semtech Corporation
SX1233 High Bit Rate Transceiver Low Power Integrated UHF Transceiver

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
HSDL-3600 IrDA® Compliant 4 Mb/s 3 V Infrared Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-7380G 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
TRS-3380-CXX0G CWDM 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver

Radiometrix Ltd
BIM1 VHF Narrow Band FM transceiver

System Logic Semiconduc...
SL74HC640 Octal 3-State Inverting Bus Transceiver(High-Performance Silicon-Gate CMOS

Source Photonics, Inc.
SP-48-SR1-CDA OC-48 SR-1/STM-16 I-16 SFP Transceiver

Integrated Device Techn...
IDT74ALVC16245 3.3V CMOS 16-BIT BUS TRANSCEIVER WITH 3-STATE OUTPUTS

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-5120G_08 3.3V / 1310 nm / 622 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Infineon Technologies A...
V23806-A34-C2 Single Mode FDDI 1x9 Transceiver with SC Receptacle

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-2341W-CXX0G 10.3 Gbps / 40 km / CWDM Digital Diagnostic LC SFP+ SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Pericom Semiconductor C...
PI74AVC164245 16-Bit 1.8-2.5V to 3.3V Level Shifting Transceiver with 3-State Outputs

Broadcom Corporation.
BCM5461SA1KPF 10/100/1000BASE-T GIGABIT COPPER TRANSCEIVER

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-3130WG 3.3V / 1310 nm / 125/155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

NXP Semiconductors
74ALVT16543 2.5V/3.3V ALVT 16-bit registered transceiver 3-State

Texas Instruments
74ACT11652 OCTAL BUS TRANSCEIVER AND REGISTER WITH 3-STATE OUTPUTS

Finisar Corporation.
FTRJ1621P1WCL OC-48 LR-2/STM L-16.2 Multirate Pluggable SFP Transceiver

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl