Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
  Part Name    
   Description   

   
 

DIODE 1310 Datasheet, PDF

ALL 3M Electronics(1)ACE Technology Co., LTD.(1)Acutechnology Semiconductor(1)ADTech(1)Advanced Monolithic Systems(10)Advanced Power Electronics Corp.(7)Advanced Power Technology(153)Advanced Semiconductor(138)Advanced Technical Materials Inc.(1)Aeroflex Circuit Technology(1)Agere Systems(4)Allegro MicroSystems(1)Alpha & Omega Semiconductors(83)Alpha Industries(3)America Semiconductor, LLC(1)Anachip Corp(7)Analog Devices(21)Analog Microelectronics(7)Analog Power(5)Anaren Microwave(4)Anpec Electronics Coropration(2)API Technologies Corp(3)Asahi Kasei Microsystems(3)ATMEL Corporation(2)AUK corp(200)AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED(14)AVX Corporation(1)Bi technologies(1)Boca Semiconductor Corporation(3)Bookham, Inc.(26)Bourns Electronic Solutions(117)BRIGHT LED ELECTRONICS CORP(24)California Eastern Labs(138)California Micro Devices Corp(6)Calogic, LLC(5)Central Semiconductor Corp(313)Central Technologies(1)Champion Microelectronic Corp.(16)Chendahang Electronics Co., Ltd(67)Chenmko Enterprise Co. Ltd.(291)Cherry Semiconductor Corporation(1)Chicago Miniature Lamp,inc(10)Clare, Inc.(2)Comchip Technology(580)Communications & Power Industries, Inc.(3)Compensated Deuices Incorporated(20)Continental Device India Limited(16)Cree, Inc(15)Crystek Corporation(1)Cynergy3 Co(2)Cystech Electonics Corp.(56)Daesan Electronics Corp.(7)Daewoo Semiconductor(1)DAICO Industries, Inc.(86)Dallas Semiconductor(2)Daya Electric Group Co., Ltd.(3)Dc Components(8)Digitron Semiconductors(9)DinTek Semiconductor Co,.Ltd(1)Diodes Incorporated(600)DIOTEC Electronics Corporation(20)Diotec Semiconductor(45)Diotech Company.(29)Dongguan Nanjing ELECTRONICS LTD(2)Dynex Semiconductor(173)E-Tech Electronics LTD(12)EIC discrete Semiconductors(39)Elantec Semiconductor(25)Electronic devices inc.(2)ELM Technology Corporation(22)Emcore Corporation(19)Eudyna Devices Inc(5)eupec GmbH(81)Everlight Electronics Co., Ltd(17)Galaxy Semi-Conductor Holdings Limited(136)Jiangsu APT Semiconductor Co.,Ltd(15)List of Unclassifed Manufacturers(83)List of Unclassifed Manufacturers(98)Opto Electronics Co,. LTD(2)Rugao Dachang Electronics Co., Ltd(6)SHANGHAI BELLING CO., LTD.(1)Shanghai Lunsure Electronic Tech(36)The ABB Group(51)
More
Search Description : 'DIODE 1310 ' - Total: 21572 (1/1079) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Renesas Technology Corp
NX8346TB LASER DIODE 1310 nm AlGaInAs MQW-DFB LASER DIODE FOR 10 Gb/s APPLICATION

California Eastern Labs
NX8303BG NECs 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW-DFB LASER DIODE

Unity Opto Technology
MCE-3E5B-001 1310 nm LASER DIODE

California Eastern Labs
NX5310 NECs 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW FP LASER DIODE IN CAN PACKAGE FOR 155 Mb/s, 622 Mb/s, 1.25 Gb/S AND FTTH APPLICATIONS

Optoway Technology Inc
DL-3540 1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-13-DFB2.5-TD-SFCL 1310 nm 2.5 MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module

Unity Opto Technology
MCE-3L4N-002 1310 nm No glass Cap LED DIODE

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-13-DFB10-PK-SSCLI 10Gbps 1310 nm MQW-DFB Laser Diode Pigtailed Module-Differential TOSA

California Eastern Labs
NX6306 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW DFB LASER DIODE IN CAN PACKAGE FOR 155 Mb/s and 622 Mb/s APPLICATIONS
NX7328BF-AA NECs 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW FP PULSED LASER DIODE IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR OTDR APPLICATION (70mW MIN)
NX5311 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW FP LASER DIODE IN CAN PACKAGE FOR 1.25 Gb/s AND FTTH PON APPLICATIONS

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-13-DFB10-TK-SSC2I-HT-01 10Gbps 1310 nm 0 ~ 85ºC MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module-Differential TOSA

Optoway Technology Inc
FL-3540 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH RECEPTACLE
FL-3300_09 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL

Unity Opto Technology
MCE-3E5B-002 1310 nm LASER DIODE

NEC
NDL7660P 1310 nm OPTICAL CATV/ANALOG APPLICATIONS InGaAsP MQW-DFB LASER DIODE MODULE

California Eastern Labs
NDL7408P_00 1310 nm InGaAsP STRAINED MQW DC-PBH LASER DIODE COAXIAL MODULE WITH SINGLE MODE FIBER

NEC
NDL7603P_00 1310 nm OPTICAL FIBER COMMUNICATIONS InGaAsP MQW-DFB LASER DIODE COAXIAL MODULE

Unity Opto Technology
MCE-3L4C-001 1310 nm LED DIODE

Optoway Technology Inc
SD-3500 1310 nm Light Emitting Diode with Multi-Mode Fiber Receptacle

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2018    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl