Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
  Part Name    
   Description   

   
 

INPUTS TRANSMISSION Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'INPUTS TRANSMISSION ' - Total: 2078 (1/104) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

PHOENIX CONTACT
ILBBTADIO2 Wireless IO module, 16 digital inputs, 16 digital outputs, 2 analog inputs, 2 analog outputs, Bluetooth V1.2; frequency band 2.4 GHz; 1 wireless interface; WLAN-BlackChannelList; LEM; transmission power max. 20 dBm adjustable
ILBBTADIOMUX-PANEL Wireless MUX set, consisting of two modules with 16 digital and 2 analog inputs and outputs each (4-20 mA, 0-10 V), panel antennas with 1.0 m cable, maximum emitted transmission power of 20 dBm, approvals for countries, supply voltage 24 V DC
2819040 Inline digital input terminal block, without accessories, 8 inputs, 24 V DC, transmission speed 2 MBaud, 4-wire connection method
2989420 SFP module with a data transmission speed of 1000 Mbps and a maximum transmission length of 100 m.
2688093 Axioline special function module, 2 counter inputs, 2 incremental encoder inputs (including bus base module and connectors)

ON Semiconductor
MC74HCT132A_16 Quad 2-Input NAND Gate with Schmitt-Trigger Inputs with LSTTL Compatible Inputs

Fairchild Semiconductor
74VCX132 Low Voltage Quad 2-Input NAND Gate with Schmitt Trigger Inputs and 3.6V Tolerant Inputs and Outputs

PHOENIX CONTACT
2702437 SFP WDM module with a data transmission speed of 100 Mbps, a wavelength of 1310/1550 nm, and a maximum transmission length of 20 km.
2702441 SFP WDM module with a data transmission speed of 1000 Mbps, a wavelength of 1310/1550 nm, and a maximum transmission length of 10 km.
2702442 SFP WDM module set with a data transmission speed of 1000 Mbps, a wavelength of 1310/1550 nm, and a maximum transmission length of 10 km.

Unisonic Technologies
TEA1110A LOW VOLTAGE VERSATILE TELEPHONE TRANSMISSION TELEPHONE TRANSMISSION INTERFACE

Fairchild Semiconductor
74VCX132_05 Low Voltage Quad 2-Input NAND Gate with Schmitt Trigger Inputs and 3.6V Tolerant Inputs and Outputs

PHOENIX CONTACT
2702438 SFP WDM module with a data transmission speed of 100 Mbps, a wavelength of 1310/1550 nm, and a maximum transmission length of 20 km.
2832218 Ethernet Switch, 8 front Ethernet ports in RJ45 format, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10 or 100 Mbps, coupling network segments with different transmission speeds, autocrossing function, DIN rail mountable
2702439 SFP WDM module set with a data transmission speed of 100 Mbps, a wavelength of 310/1550 nm, and a maximum transmission length of 20 km.
2701043 Basic unit has integrated digital inputs, relay outputs, and analog inputs, including high-speed counters

Fairchild Semiconductor
74ALVC132 Low Voltage Quad 2-Input NAND Gate with Schmitt Trigger Inputs and 3.6V Tolerant Inputs and Outputs

PHOENIX CONTACT
2891767 SFP module with a data transmission speed of 1000 Mbps, a wavelength of 1310 nm, and a maximum transmission length of 30 km.

Level One
GNC-0105T 10/100/1000Mbps wire speed transmission and reception IEEE 802.3x Flow Control protects against lost packets for reliable data transmission

PHOENIX CONTACT
2701069 Basic unit has integrated digital inputs, relay outputs, and analog inputs, including high-speed counters

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2019    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl