Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
  Part Name    
   Description   

   
 

LASER Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'LASER' - Total: 14 (1/1) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Siemens Semiconductor G...
SPL2YXX Laser Diode in TO-220 Package 1.0 W cw Class 4 Laser Product
SPLCGXX Laser Diode on Submount 1.0 W cw Class 4 Laser Product
SPLPLXX Pulsed Laser Diode in Plastic Package 10 W Peak Class 3 Laser Product
SPL2FXX Laser Diode in TO-220 Package with FC-connector 0.75 W cw Class 4 Laser Product
STM81004X 1550 nm Laser in Coaxial Package with SM-Pigtail, Medium Power
STL51007X 1300 nm Laser in Receptacle Package, Low Power
SPLBXXX Unmounted Laser Bars 20 W cw ... 100 W qcw
STH81002Z 1550nm Laser in Coaxial TO-Package
STL81007X 1550 nm Laser in Receptacle Package, Low Power
STL51004X 1300 nm Laser in Coaxial Package with SM-Pigtail, Low Power
STM51004X 1300 nm Laser in Receptacle Package, Medium Power
STH51004X 1300 nm Laser in Coaxial Package with SM-Pigtail, High Power
STH51002Z 1300nm Laser in Coaxial TO-Package
STL81004X 1550 nm Laser in Coaxial Package with SM-Pigtail, Low Power

  1


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2019    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl