Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
  Part Name    
   Description   
 Search History : SIMPLEX > 4098-9682

SIMPLEX 4098-9682 Datasheet

Manufacturer
 

Search Description : 'SIMPLEX 4098-9682 ' - Total: 523 (1/10) Pages
NOPart no Electronics DescriptionViewElectronic Manufacturer
1 PE900040 FC APC SIMPLEX TO FC APC SIMPLEX BULKHEAD
Pasternack Enterprises, Inc.
2 PE300001 CABLE ASSEMBLY SST SIMPLEX TO ST SIMPLEX MULTIMODE
3 0885232002 FC/APC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
Molex Electronics Ltd.
4 0885237804 SC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
5 0885271100 FC/APC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
6 0885276902 SC/UPC-to-Pigtail, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
7 0885230402 ST/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
8 0885278803 ST/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G655, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
9 0885230012 FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1000.0m (3280.83&039)
10 0885271302 FC/UPC-to-Pigtail, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
11 0885270901 FC/APC-to-SC/PC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
12 0885277200 SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
13 0885276601 SC/APC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
14 0885234698 FC/APC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.5m (4.92)
15 0885232503 FC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G655, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
16 0885230099 FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 0.5m (1.64&039)
17 0885230205 SC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 6.0m (19.68&039)
18 0885231101 FC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
19 0885272900 SC/PC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
20 0885236202 FC/APC-to-FC/PC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2014    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl