Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
  Part Name    
   Description   

   
 

SIMPLEX 4098-9682 Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'SIMPLEX 4098-9682 ' - Total: 524 (1/10) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Pasternack Enterprises,...
PE300001 CABLE ASSEMBLY SST SIMPLEX TO ST SIMPLEX MULTIMODE
PE900040 FC APC SIMPLEX TO FC APC SIMPLEX BULKHEAD

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885271004 FC/APC-to-SC/PC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885231105 FC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 6.0m (19.68&039)
0885231300 ST/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)

Glenair, Inc.
ABC3580 Bulk Simplex Fiber Optic Cable

Toshiba Semiconductor
TLP2601_07 Simplex / Multiplex Data Transmission

Pasternack Enterprises,...
PE300002-1 CABLE ASSEMBLY SC TO SC SIMPLEX SINGLE MODE
PE300015-1 CABLE ASSEMBLY LC TO LC SIMPLEX MULTI MODE
PE300012-1 CABLE ASSEMBLY FC TO FC SIMPLEX SINGLE MODE

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885230309 SC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885230124 FC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 25.0m (82.02&039)
0885237004 SC/APC-to-Pigtail, Waterproof, 4F, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885233002 FC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885230049 FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 50.0m (164.04&039)
0885270902 FC/APC-to-SC/PC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885261201 ST/UPC-to-Pigtail, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885263904 LC-to-SC, Multimode, 50/125μm, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885230202 SC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885271101 FC/APC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl