Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
  Part Name    
   Description   

   
 

SIMPLEX 4098-9682 Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'SIMPLEX 4098-9682 ' - Total: 524 (1/10) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Pasternack Enterprises,...
PE900040 FC APC SIMPLEX TO FC APC SIMPLEX BULKHEAD
PE300001 CABLE ASSEMBLY SST SIMPLEX TO ST SIMPLEX MULTIMODE

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885237700 LC-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 0.4m (1.31)
0885239995 LC-to-FC, Singlemode, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Assembly, 15.0m (49.21)
0885232000 FC/APC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885278804 ST/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G655, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885230397 SC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.5m (4.92&039 )
0885272902 SC/PC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885302400 MPO/APC(M)-to-Pigtail, Singlemode, 9/125μm, Simplex, 12 Fiber, Bare, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.5m (4.92)
0885278401 ST/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885276901 SC/UPC-to-Pigtail, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885239314 FC/UPC-to-LC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 15.0m (49.21)
0885230008 FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 100.0m (328.08&039)
0885233298 SC/APC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.5m (4.92&039 )
0885272002 SC/PC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)

Pasternack Enterprises,...
PE300025 CABLE ASSEMBLY ST TO LC SIMPLEX MULTI MODE
PE300027-1 CABLE ASSEMBLY SC TO LC SIMPLEX MULTIMODE
PE300002-3 CABLE ASSEMBLY SC TO SC SIMPLEX SINGLE MODE

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885236400 SC/PC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885230401 ST/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2016    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl