Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
  Part Name    
   Description   

   
 

SIMPLEX 4098-9682 Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'SIMPLEX 4098-9682 ' - Total: 524 (1/10) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Pasternack Enterprises,...
PE900040 FC APC SIMPLEX TO FC APC SIMPLEX BULKHEAD
PE300001 CABLE ASSEMBLY SST SIMPLEX TO ST SIMPLEX MULTIMODE

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885270099 SC-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 0.5m (1.64)
0885230704 FC/UPC-to-Pigtail, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885278801 ST/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G655, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885263500 LC-to-LC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885274100 SC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885236206 FC/APC-to-FC/PC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 6.0m (19.68)
0885263902 LC-to-SC, Multimode, 50/125μm, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)

Toshiba Semiconductor
TLP113 Isolated Line Receiver Simplex / Multiplex Data Transmission Computer.Peripheral Interface Microprocessor System Interface Digital Isolation For A / D

Pasternack Enterprises,...
PE300016-5 CABLE ASSEMBLY ST TO FC SIMPLEX SINGLE MODE

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885276600 SC/APC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885262102 LC-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885230202 SC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885271101 FC/APC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885239309 FC/UPC-to-LC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885230034 FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 35.0m (114.83&039)
0885262101 LC-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885240312 LC-to-45D-LC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)

Pasternack Enterprises,...
PE300015-1 CABLE ASSEMBLY LC TO LC SIMPLEX MULTI MODE

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2016    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl