Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
  Part Name    
   Description   
 Search History : SIMPLEX > 4098-9682

SIMPLEX 4098-9682 Datasheet

Manufacturer
 

Search Description : 'SIMPLEX 4098-9682 ' - Total: 523 (1/10) Pages
NOPart no Electronics DescriptionViewElectronic Manufacturer
1 PE900040 FC APC SIMPLEX TO FC APC SIMPLEX BULKHEAD
Pasternack Enterprises, Inc.
2 PE300001 CABLE ASSEMBLY SST SIMPLEX TO ST SIMPLEX MULTIMODE
3 0885230701 FC/UPC-to-Pigtail, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
Molex Electronics Ltd.
4 0885230204 SC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
5 0885230100 FC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
6 0885234501 SC/APC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
7 0885230404 ST/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118) , Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
8 0885271002 FC/APC-to-SC/PC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
9 0885262104 LC-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
10 0885230264 SC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 65.0m (213.25 & 039)
11 0885262103 LC-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
12 0885236209 FC/APC-to-FC/PC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
13 PE300014 CABLE ASSEMBLY FC TO FC SIMPLEX SINGLE MODE
Pasternack Enterprises, Inc.
14 PE300025-5 CABLE ASSEMBLY SST TO LC SIMPLEX MULTI MODE
15 0885276603 SC/APC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
Molex Electronics Ltd.
16 0885230000 FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
17 PE300005-2 CABLE ASSEMBLY, ST TO SC SIMPLEX MULTI MODE
Pasternack Enterprises, Inc.
18 0885236304 FC/APC-to-SC/PC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
Molex Electronics Ltd.
19 0885234604 FC/APC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
20 0885260900 ST/UPC-to-Pigtail, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2014    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl