Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
  Part Name    
   Description   
 Search History : VARISTOR > 155 > 1502

VARISTOR 155 1502 Datasheet

Manufacturer
 

Search Description : 'VARISTOR 155 1502 ' - Total: 653 (1/10) Pages
NOPart no Electronics DescriptionViewElectronic Manufacturer
1 182KD25NX 130 to 1000 Volts Varistor 155 to 1100 Joule
Micro Commercial Components
2 BTRS-5940G_09 1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
Optoway Technology Inc
3 PM5316 Quad Channel 155 Mbit/s SONET/SDH Framer and Aligner
PMC-Sierra, Inc
4 182KD14JX 11 to 1000 Volts Varistor 5.2 to 510 Joule
Micro Commercial Components
5 BTR-3680G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
Optoway Technology Inc
6 VRYA15_10 Varistor
Shindengen Electric Mfg.Co.Ltd
7 SPS-33120W-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
Optoway Technology Inc
8 B72500E0200K060 SMD multilayer varistor, E series
EPCOS
9 C-15-155-FDFB-SLC8A-G5 155 Mbps Single Mode SFF LC Transceiver
Source Photonics, Inc.
10 V42MLA1206H Varistor Products Surface Mount Multilayer Varistors (MLVs) > MLA Series
Littelfuse
11 NFV20D201K VARISTOR
List of Unclassifed Manufacturers
12 BTR-3520G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 5V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
Optoway Technology Inc
13 V26SM20 Varistor Products - Surface Mount Varistors
Littelfuse
14 TRS-3240G 5V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
Optoway Technology Inc
15 820474611 HIGH SURGE VARISTOR DISC
Wurth Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG, Germany.
16 SPB-37120W-1510G_08 1510 nm TX / 1590 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
Optoway Technology Inc
17 B72540E0350K062 Ceramic transient voltage suppressors SMD multilayer varistor, E series
EPCOS
18 20461 VARISTOR, RADIAL LEAD MOV, LINE-VOLTAGE
Vicor Corporation
19 BTRS-3780G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver
Optoway Technology Inc
20 82551600 1206 SMD VARISTOR
Wurth Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG, Germany.

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2014    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl