Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
  Part Name    
   Description   
 Search History : VARISTOR > 155 > 1502

VARISTOR 155 1502 Datasheet

Manufacturer
 

Search Description : 'VARISTOR 155 1502 ' - Total: 653 (1/10) Pages
NOPart Number Electronics DescriptionViewElectronic Manufacturer
1 182KD25NX 130 to 1000 Volts Varistor 155 to 1100 Joule
Micro Commercial Components
2 VJ15PA0160KBA Glass Encapsulated SMD Varistor MLV (VJ12, 20, 13, 14, 15, 32) Automotive MLV Range – MA and PA Series
AVX Corporation
3 V8RA8 Varistor Products - Low Profile
Littelfuse
4 BTR-5820G 1310 nm TX / 1490 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
Optoway Technology Inc
5 82550060 0805 SMD VARISTOR
Wurth Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG, Germany.
6 TRS-33200G 3.3V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
Optoway Technology Inc
7 820522711 STANDARD VARISTOR DISC
Wurth Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG, Germany.
8 PS-3380W-CXX0G_08 3.3V / CWDM / 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
Optoway Technology Inc
9 NX5312 NECs 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW FP LASER DIODE IN CAN PACKAGE FOR 155 Mb/s, 622 Mb/s, 1.25 Gb/s APPLICATIONS
California Eastern Labs
10 MOV-201KD25H METAL OXIDE VARISTOR Housing Type 20KA
RFE international
11 SPS-33100WG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
Optoway Technology Inc
12 82557060 0402 SMD VARISTOR
Wurth Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG, Germany.
13 MCD-3T4C-002 155 Mbps PIN-TIA (1310nm) 5V
Unity Opto Technology
14 820554001 Disk Varistor Standard WE-VD
Wurth Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG, Germany.
15 SPB-37160W-1590G 1590 nm TX / 1510 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
Optoway Technology Inc
16 B72540E3300K072 Ceramic transient voltage suppressors SMD multilayer varistor, E series
EPCOS
17 GNR07DK VARISTOR
Ceramate Technical
18 TMOV14RP115E TMOV® and i TMOV® Varistor Series
Littelfuse
19 TRML-3102G 3.3V / 1310 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER
Optoway Technology Inc
20 820526811 STANDARD VARISTOR DISC
Wurth Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG, Germany.

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2015    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl