Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
  Part Name    
   Description   
 Search History : VARISTOR > 155 > 1502

VARISTOR 155 1502 Datasheet

Manufacturer
 

Search Description : 'VARISTOR 155 1502 ' - Total: 653 (1/10) Pages
NOPart Number Electronics DescriptionViewElectronic Manufacturer
1 182KD25NX 130 to 1000 Volts Varistor 155 to 1100 Joule
Micro Commercial Components
2 PM5319 SONET/SDH Interface for 622 & 155 Mbit/s
PMC-Sierra, Inc
3 MOV-201KS34H METAL OXIDE VARISTOR Housing Type 40KA
RFE international
4 PT-53130 3.3V / 1.55 μm / 155 Mbps InGaAs PIN-TIA Receiver
Optoway Technology Inc
5 82541110 HIGH SURGE 1206 SMD VARISTOR
Wurth Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG, Germany.
6 EF970010 KOPEX ELECTROFLEX 970, 972 & 974 SERIES CONNECTORS FOR USE WITH 150, 154, 155 & 158 CONDUITS
List of Unclassifed Manufacturers
7 820572711 STANDARD VARISTOR DISC
Wurth Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG, Germany.
8 BTRS-3680G_09 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver
Optoway Technology Inc
9 V23826-C18-C363 Single Mode 155 MBd ATM/SDH/SONET 1x9 Transceiver
Infineon Technologies AG
10 NVD05U metal oxide varistor disc type
KOA Speer Electronics, Inc.
11 SPS-3380WG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
Optoway Technology Inc
12 82556170 0603 SMD VARISTOR
Wurth Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG, Germany.
13 C-15-155-FDFB-SLC8 155 Mbps Single Mode SFF LC Transceiver
Source Photonics, Inc.
14 V18MLA1210H ML Varistor Series
Littelfuse
15 VR60 SILICON VARISTOR
Shanghai Sunrise Electronics
16 V23826-C18-C366 DC/DC (3.3 V) Single Mode 155 MBd ATM/SDH/SONET 1x9 Transceiver Extended Temperature Range
Infineon Technologies AG
17 V130LA1P_12 LA Varistor Series
Littelfuse
18 TRS-3120G 3.3V / 1310 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
Optoway Technology Inc
19 820542511 STANDARD VARISTOR DISC
Wurth Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG, Germany.
20 SPB-3740WG_08 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
Optoway Technology Inc

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2015    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl