Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
  Part Name    
   Description   
 Search History : VARISTOR > 155 > 1502

VARISTOR 155 1502 Datasheet

Manufacturer
 

Search Description : 'VARISTOR 155 1502 ' - Total: 653 (1/10) Pages
NOPart Number Electronics DescriptionViewElectronic Manufacturer
1 182KD25NX 130 to 1000 Volts Varistor 155 to 1100 Joule
Micro Commercial Components
2 PM5347 155 Mb/s SATURN User Network Interface for WANs
PMC-Sierra, Inc
3 751KD05JX 11 to 460 Volts Varistor 0.7 to 29 Joule
Micro Commercial Components
4 PS-3380W-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
Optoway Technology Inc
5 82556140 0603 SMD VARISTOR
Wurth Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG, Germany.
6 B-15-13-155-FDFB-SSC5 155 Mbps bi-directional SC Receptacle Single Fiber Transceiver
Source Photonics, Inc.
7 V5.5MLA0603H MLA Varistor Series
Littelfuse
8 VRYA6 Varistor
Shindengen Electric Mfg.Co.Ltd
9 V23826-C18-C64 DC/DC (5 V/3.3 V) Single Mode 155 MBd ATM/SDH/SONET 1x9 Long Haul Transceiver
Infineon Technologies AG
10 JVR-53N201K METAL OXIDE VARISTOR 53mm, Large Size, High Surge
RFE international
11 TRS-3080G 5V / 1310 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
Optoway Technology Inc
12 820542501 Disk Varistor Standard WE-VD
Wurth Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG, Germany.
13 SPB-3740G_08 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
Optoway Technology Inc
14 05D180K Radial Lead Varistor
UN Semiconducctor INC
15 V111HB34 Varistor Products - High Energy Industrial
Littelfuse
16 IDT77252 155 Mbps ATM SAR Controller With ABR Support for PCI-based Networking Applications
Integrated Device Technology
17 JVR14U201K87 METAL OXIDE VARISTOR Ultra High Surge 14mm & 20mm
RFE international
18 SPB-3720WG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
Optoway Technology Inc
19 82550300 0805 SMD VARISTOR
Wurth Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG, Germany.
20 TRSL-3380-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
Optoway Technology Inc

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2014    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl