Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
Description    
  Part Name
 Search History : VARISTOR > 155 > 1502

VARISTOR 155 1502 Datasheet

Manufacturer
Agere Systems
AVX Corporation
Fuji Electric
Agilent(Hewlett-Packard)
Integrated Device Technology
Intel Corporation
Littelfuse
Micrel Semiconductor
Micro Commercial Components
National Semiconductor
NTE Electronics
ON Semiconductor
PMC-Sierra, Inc
Rectron Semiconductor
Shanghai Sunrise Electronics
Shindengen Electric Mfg.Co.Ltd
Texas Instruments
Unity Opto Technology
Vicor Corporation
Vishay Siliconix
 

Search Description : 'VARISTOR 155 1502 ' - Total: 567 (1/10) Pages
NOPart no Electronics DescriptionViewElectronic Manufacturer
1 182KD25NX 130 to 1000 Volts Varistor 155 to 1100 Joule
Micro Commercial Components
2 NX6306 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW DFB LASER DIODE IN CAN PACKAGE FOR 155 Mb/s and 622 Mb/s APPLICATIONS
California Eastern Labs
3 TRS-33120G 3.3V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
Optoway Technology Inc
4 ENE201D-05A Z-TRAP ENE(Nominal varistor voltage 200 to 470V
Fuji Electric
5 82551140 1206 SMD VARISTOR
Wurth Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG, Germany.
6 TRS-3080G 5V / 1310 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
Optoway Technology Inc
7 SPS-3380WG_08 3.3V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
8 AVTT Radial Leaded Varistor (MOV), 390 - 1000 VAC, 500 - 1200 VDC
Schurter Inc.
9 NX7314UA NECs 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW FP TOSA FOR LONG HAUL 155 Mb/s APPLICATION
California Eastern Labs
10 TRS-3130G 3.3V / 1310 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
Optoway Technology Inc
11 SPB-3620WG_08 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
12 MLVS-0603 This specification is applicable to Chip Metal Oxide Varistor in multilayer technology
List of Unclassifed Manufacturers
13 PM5346 155 Mb/s SATURN User Network Interface for LANs
PMC-Sierra, Inc
14 SPS-3380G 3.3V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
Optoway Technology Inc
15 B-13-155-T-SSC3 155 Mbps Bi-directional Receptacle Single Fiber Transceiver
Source Photonics, Inc.
16 SPS-33240-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
Optoway Technology Inc
17 JVR10N180M87 METAL OXIDE VARISTOR 10mm Disc
RFE international
18 BTRS-3740G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver
Optoway Technology Inc
19 C-13-155-F-SLC 155 Mbps Single Mode SFF LC Transceiver
Source Photonics, Inc.
20 LVS10056B160 Chip varistor provides high reliability on surface mounting
List of Unclassifed Manufacturers

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Partner program   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2014    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl