Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
  Part Name    
   Description   
 Search History : VARISTOR > 155 > 1502

VARISTOR 155 1502 Datasheet

Manufacturer
 

Search Description : 'VARISTOR 155 1502 ' - Total: 653 (1/10) Pages
NOPart Number Electronics DescriptionViewElectronic Manufacturer
1 182KD25NX 130 to 1000 Volts Varistor 155 to 1100 Joule
Micro Commercial Components
2 HFBR-1116T Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver Data Links for 155 MBd
Agilent(Hewlett-Packard)
3 JVR20S180M11 METAL OXIDE VARISTOR 20mm Disc HIGH SURGE
RFE international
4 SPB-3740WG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
Optoway Technology Inc
5 820441311E Disk Varistor HighSurge WE-VD
Wurth Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG, Germany.
6 B-13-155-T-SSC3 155 Mbps Bi-directional Receptacle Single Fiber Transceiver
Source Photonics, Inc.
7 V26MLA1206H Varistor Products Surface Mount Multilayer Varistors (MLVs) > MLA Series
Littelfuse
8 AFCT-5805BZ 155 Mb/s Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1
AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
9 TTC-2T13 1 X 9 Fiber Optic Transceiver for 155 Mbps ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1
List of Unclassifed Manufacturers
10 JVR07N180M65 METAL OXIDE VARISTOR 7mm Disc
RFE international
11 SPS-33160WG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
Optoway Technology Inc
12 820412511 HIGH SURGE VARISTOR DISC
Wurth Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG, Germany.
13 ADC14V155_09 14-Bit, 155 MSPS, 1.1 GHz Bandwidth A/D Converter with LVDS Outputs
National Semiconductor
14 VJ15MA0340KBA Medium Power Multilayer Chip Varistor
AVX Corporation
15 112KD10NX 6 to 680 Volts Varistor 2.0 to 124.0 Joule
Micro Commercial Components
16 PT-33100 5V / 1.3 μm / 155 Mbps InGaAs PIN-TIA Receiver
Optoway Technology Inc
17 82536140 0603 SMD VARISTOR
Wurth Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG, Germany.
18 TRS-3380G 3.3V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
Optoway Technology Inc
19 820512711 STANDARD VARISTOR DISC
Wurth Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG, Germany.
20 C-13-155-F-SLC3S-19 155 Mbps Single Mode SFF LC Transceiver
Source Photonics, Inc.

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2015    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl