Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
  Part Name    
   Description   
 Search History : VARISTOR > 155 > 1502

VARISTOR 155 1502 Datasheet

Manufacturer
 

Search Description : 'VARISTOR 155 1502 ' - Total: 653 (1/10) Pages
NOPart no Electronics DescriptionViewElectronic Manufacturer
1 182KD25NX 130 to 1000 Volts Varistor 155 to 1100 Joule
Micro Commercial Components
2 SPS-33120WG_08 3.3V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
Optoway Technology Inc
3 PM5351 Quad 155 Mbit/s ATM and Packet Over SONET/SDH Physical Layer Device
PMC-Sierra, Inc
4 MLV1005 Normal Type Multilayer Varistor
Micro Commercial Components
5 SPB-3660WG 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
Optoway Technology Inc
6 820412711 HIGH SURGE VARISTOR DISC
Wurth Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG, Germany.
7 ADC14155QML 14-Bit, 155 MSPS, 1.1 GHz Bandwidth A/D Converter
National Semiconductor
8 V5.5MLA1206H Varistor Products Surface Mount Multilayer Varistors (MLVs) > MLA Series
Littelfuse
9 TVR14431 ZINC OXIDE VARISTOR 50 SERIES
List of Unclassifed Manufacturers
10 NX7314UA NECs 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW FP TOSA FOR LONG HAUL 155 Mb/s APPLICATION
California Eastern Labs
11 MOV-201KD53H METAL OXIDE VARISTOR Housing Type 70KA
RFE international
12 PT-53100 5V / 1.55 μm / 155 Mbps InGaAs PIN-TIA Receiver
Optoway Technology Inc
13 82537110 0402 SMD VARISTOR
Wurth Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG, Germany.
14 TRS-32120G 5V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
Optoway Technology Inc
15 820513011 STANDARD VARISTOR DISC
Wurth Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG, Germany.
16 SPB-37200-1590G 1590 nm TX / 1510 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
Optoway Technology Inc
17 B72580E0300K062 Ceramic transient voltage suppressors SMD multilayer varistor, E series
EPCOS
18 MLVS-0402 This specification is applicable to Chip Metal Oxide Varistor in multilayer technology.
List of Unclassifed Manufacturers
19 PT-3100 5V / 155 Mbps InGaAs PIN-TIA Receiver
Optoway Technology Inc
20 82535250 HIGH SURGE 1812 SMD VARISTOR
Wurth Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG, Germany.

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2014    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl