Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
  Part Name    
   Description   
 Search History : VARISTOR > 155 > 1502

VARISTOR 155 1502 Datasheet

Manufacturer
 

Search Description : 'VARISTOR 155 1502 ' - Total: 653 (1/10) Pages
NOPart no Electronics DescriptionViewElectronic Manufacturer
1 182KD25NX 130 to 1000 Volts Varistor 155 to 1100 Joule
Micro Commercial Components
2 SPB-3740WG_08 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
Optoway Technology Inc
3 B72520E1250K062 Ceramic transient voltage suppressors SMD multilayer varistor, E series
EPCOS
4 VR51B Varistor
Shindengen Electric Mfg.Co.Ltd
5 TMXF84622 TMXF84622 155 Mbits/s/622 Mbits/s Interface SONET/SDH x84/x63 Ultramapper
Agere Systems
6 CT0603S20ACCG SMD multilayer varistor with nickel barrier termination
EPCOS
7 BTRS-3640G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver
Optoway Technology Inc
8 82550350 0805 SMD VARISTOR
Wurth Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG, Germany.
9 TRSL-3380G 3.3V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
Optoway Technology Inc
10 VFR3V EMIGUARDr(EMIFILr with Varistor Function)
Murata Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
11 SPS-33120G_08 3.3V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
Optoway Technology Inc
12 PM5349 Quad 155 Mb/s ATM Physical Layer Device
PMC-Sierra, Inc
13 751KD05NX 4 to 460 Volts Varistor 0.20 to 22.5 Joule
Micro Commercial Components
14 SPB-3640WG 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
Optoway Technology Inc
15 82542350 HIGH SURGE 2220 SMD VARISTOR
Wurth Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG, Germany.
16 C-13-155-F-SLC 155 Mbps Single Mode SFF LC Transceiver
Source Photonics, Inc.
17 820574611 STANDARD VARISTOR DISC
Wurth Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG, Germany.
18 V23826-C18-C366 DC/DC (3.3 V) Single Mode 155 MBd ATM/SDH/SONET 1x9 Transceiver Extended Temperature Range
Infineon Technologies AG
19 V130LA1P_12 LA Varistor Series
Littelfuse
20 TRS-3120G 3.3V / 1310 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
Optoway Technology Inc

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2014    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl