Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
  Part Name    
   Description   

   
 

WITH Datasheet, PDF

Guangdong Kexin Industrial Co.,Ltd(1)KEC(Korea Electronics)(10)Kemet Corporation(1)Kersemi Electronic Co., Ltd.(2)Kingbright Corporation(12)Knowles Electronics(11)KODENSHI KOREA CORP.(15)Laird Tech Smart Technology(2)LANSDALE Semiconductor Inc.(8)LDT Co., Ltd(1)Leadtrend all rights reserved(2)Leshan Radio Company(2)Level One(1)LG Semicon Co.,Ltd.(2)LIGITEK electronics co., ltd.(53)Linear Dimensions Semiconductor(1)Linear Technology(23)Littelfuse(6)LSI Computer Systems(19)Lucky Light Electronic(107)LUMEX INC.(300)Lumileds Lighting Company(1)Luna Innovations Incorporated(2)M.S. Kennedy Corporation(21)M/A-COM Technology Solutions, Inc.(1)Macronix International(9)Major League Electronics(10)Mallory performance club(2)Marktech Corporate(6)Maxim Integrated Products(20)Mean Well Enterprises Co., Ltd.(15)Melexis Microelectronic Systems(6)MERITEK ELECTRONICS CORPORATION(1)Micrel Semiconductor(138)Micro Electronics(2)Micro Linear Corporation(1)Microchip Technology(48)Micron Technology(1)Micronetics, Inc.(8)Micropac Industries(5)Microsemi Corporation(21)Mill-Max Mfg. Corp.(3)Mini-Circuits(1)Mitsubishi Electric Semiconductor(236)Mitsumi Electronics, Corp.(1)Molex Electronics Ltd.(9)Molex Electronics Ltd.(47)Molex Electronics Ltd.(63)Molex Electronics Ltd.(4)Molex Electronics Ltd.(16)Molex Electronics Ltd.(99)Molex Electronics Ltd.(124)Molex Electronics Ltd.(4)Molex Electronics Ltd.(18)Molex Electronics Ltd.(21)Molex Electronics Ltd.(77)Molex Electronics Ltd.(108)MolexKits(2)Monolithic Power Systems(51)MOSA ELECTRONICS(1)Mosel Vitelic, Corp(1)Motorola, Inc(135)MPS Industries, Inc.(24)Murata Manufacturing Co., Ltd.(16)Nais(Matsushita Electric Works)(8)NanoAmp Solutions, Inc.(1)National Semiconductor (TI)(73)NEC(122)Nell Semiconductor Co., Ltd(6)New Japan Radio(76)New Jersey Semi-Conductor Products, Inc.(2)NIHON DEMPA KOGYO(1)NTE Electronics(2)NXP Semiconductors(2)OKI electronic componets(111)Omron Electronics LLC(2)ON Semiconductor(103)OPLINK Communications Inc.(1)OPTEK Technologies(1)OptoDiode Corp(2)OptoSupply International(4)Optoway Technology Inc(59)OSRAM GmbH(2)Shenzhen Luguang Electronic Technology Co., Ltd(1)Tyco Electronics(298)
More
Search Description : 'With' - Total: 59 (1/3) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Optoway Technology Inc
PT-5330 3.3V / 622 Mbps InGaAs PIN-TIA Receiver InGaAs PIN-TIA WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5500S-1490 1490 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES 2.5 Gbps UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
PD-8350 Mini-Size GaAs PIN PD MODULE GaAs PIN PHOTODIODE WITH SINGLE-MODE FIBER PIGTAIL
FL-3340 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5500S-1650 1650 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES 2.5 Gbps UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
PD-1500 InGaAs PIN PD MODULES InGaAs PIN PHOTODIODE WITH RECEPTACLE
PT-3500 5V / 155 Mbps InGaAs PIN-TIA Receiver InGaAs PIN-TIA WITH RECEPTACLE
DL-3300_09 1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5300S-1490 1490 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULE 2.5 Gbps UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5300-1490_07 1490 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULE UNCOOLED MQWDFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5500-1650 1650 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
DL-5500-1625_09 1625 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
FL-3540 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH RECEPTACLE
PD-1320 InGaAs PIN PD MODULES InGaAs PIN PHOTODIODE WITH 62.5/125 um MULTI-MODE PIGTAIL
FL-5340 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
PT-3300 5V / 155 Mbps InGaAs PIN-TIA Receiver InGaAs PIN-TIA WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5340 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5540 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH RECEPTACLE
DL-5500-1490 1490 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
DL-5300-1490 1490 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULE UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL

  1 2 3


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn