Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
  Part Name    
   Description   

   
 

1.25 Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '1.25' - Total: 430 (1/22) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Optoway Technology Inc
LT-74E73E-PG 3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON OLT Transceiver (IEEE 802.3ah-2004 1000BASE PX20)
LT-74H73H-PG 3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON OLT Transceiver
NU-73D74D-PG 3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON 1000BASE-PX10-U ONU Transceiver
NU-73H74H-PG 3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON 1000BASE-PX20-U ONU Transceiver
SPL-74H73H-G 3.3V / 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX IEEE 802.3ah-2004 PX-20+ SC SFP OLT Transceiver
LT-74D73D-PG 3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON OLT Transceiver (IEEE 802.3ah-2004 1000BASE PX10)
BTR-7940G 1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1.25 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-127-1250-FDFB-SLC2 1.25 Gbps Single Mode SFF LC Transceiver

Finisar Corporation.
FTLF1318P3BTL Industrial Temperature 1.25 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength Pluggable SFP Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
TRSL-7140CG 3.3V / 1310 nm / 1.25 Gbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Tyco Electronics
4-176756-2 1.25 F-P CONNECTOR (B-TO-B)

Optoway Technology Inc
TRS-7385-CXX0G CWDM 3.3V / 1.25 Gbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
SPS-7380WG_08 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
GBS-7250G 5V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)

Freescale Semiconductor...
K20P81M100SF2_11 Up to 100 MHz ARM Cortex-M4 core with DSP instructions delivering 1.25 Dhrystone MIPS per MHz

PEAK electronics GmbH
P7BUI-053R33R3Z 1KV ISOLATED 1.25 W UNREGULATED DUAL SEP. OUTPUT

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
HFBR-57L5AP Digital Diagnostic SFP 850 nm Transceiver for Fibre Channel 1.0625 Gb/s and Ethernet 1.25 Gb/s

Molex Electronics Ltd.
SD-502382-001 1.25 W/B CONN. SINGLE S/T REC. ASS`Y 2-7CKT

Optoway Technology Inc
GBS-72120-CXX0G 5V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)

Texas Instruments
TLV1572 2.7 V TO 5.5 V, 10-BIT, 1.25 MSPS SERIAL ANALOG-TO-DIGITAL CONVERTER WITH AUTO-POWERDOWN

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl