Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
  Part Name    
   Description   

   
 

1.25 Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '1.25' - Total: 430 (1/22) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Optoway Technology Inc
SPL-74H73H-G 3.3V / 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX IEEE 802.3ah-2004 PX-20+ SC SFP OLT Transceiver
LT-74D73D-PG 3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON OLT Transceiver (IEEE 802.3ah-2004 1000BASE PX10)
LT-74E73E-PG 3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON OLT Transceiver (IEEE 802.3ah-2004 1000BASE PX20)
LT-74H73H-PG 3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON OLT Transceiver
NU-73D74D-PG 3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON 1000BASE-PX10-U ONU Transceiver
NU-73H74H-PG 3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON 1000BASE-PX20-U ONU Transceiver

Freescale Semiconductor...
K20P100M100SF2 Up to 100 MHz ARM Cortex-M4 core with DSP instructions delivering 1.25 Dhrystone MIPS per MHz

NXP Semiconductors
TZA3047A 30 Mbits/s up to 1.25 Gbits/s laser drivers

Communications & Power ...
TL12UI 1.25 kW SuperLinear TWT Amplifier

Integrated Device Techn...
DAC1627D1G25 Dual 16-bit DAC, LVDS interface, up to 1.25 Gsps, x2, x4 and x8 interpolating

Optoway Technology Inc
BTR-7940G 1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1.25 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-127-1250-FDFB-SLC2 1.25 Gbps Single Mode SFF LC Transceiver

Finisar Corporation.
FTLF1318P3BTL Industrial Temperature 1.25 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength Pluggable SFP Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
TRSL-7140CG 3.3V / 1310 nm / 1.25 Gbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Tyco Electronics
4-176756-2 1.25 F-P CONNECTOR (B-TO-B)

Optoway Technology Inc
TRS-7385-CXX0G CWDM 3.3V / 1.25 Gbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
SPS-7380WG_08 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
GBS-7250G 5V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)

Freescale Semiconductor...
K20P81M100SF2_11 Up to 100 MHz ARM Cortex-M4 core with DSP instructions delivering 1.25 Dhrystone MIPS per MHz

MTRONPTI
XO3022 1.25 x 1 inch, 5.0 Volt, Sinewave, TCXO

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2018    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl