Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
  Part Name    
   Description   

   
 

10GBPS Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '10Gbps' - Total: 55 (1/3) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Lattice Semiconductor
XPIO110GXS Fully Integrated 10Gbps Serializer/Deserializer Device

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-2340W-CXX0G 10Gbps / CWDM XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE / 10GFC

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFBR-720XPDZ 10GbE XFP 850 nm 10Gbps Optical Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-2360WG 10Gbps / 60km / 1550 nm XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE / 10G FC

ON Semiconductor
NB7HQ14M 2.5V 7GHz / 10Gbps Differential Input to 1.8V / 2.5V 1:4 CML Clock / Data Fanout Buffer

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-2380WG_09 10Gbps / 80km / 1550 nm XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE / 10G FC

Mitsubishi Electric Sem...
MF-10KSXA-008ZA 10Gbps 1550nm XFP Optical Transceiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
FTM-33X0C-X10G 10Gbps 1310nm XFP Transceiver

List of Unclassifed Man...
C-13-010-TX 10Gbps 1310 nm MQW-FP Laser Diode Module-TOSA

Maxim Integrated Produc...
MAX3984 1Gbps to 10Gbps Preemphasis Driver with Receive Equalizer

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-13-DFB10-PK-SSCLI 10Gbps 1310 nm MQW-DFB Laser Diode Pigtailed Module-Differential TOSA

Texas Instruments
TLK10002 10Gbps Dual-Channel Multi-Rate Transceiver

Mitsubishi Electric Sem...
ML7XX32 10Gbps InGaAsP DFB LASER DIODE

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-2340WG_09 10Gbps / 40km / 1550 nm XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE / 10G FC
XPS-2371W-CXX0G 10Gbps / 70 km / CWDM XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for OC-192 / 10GbE / 10G FC

Maxim Integrated Produc...
MAX3940 10Gbps EAM Driver with Integrated Bias Network

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-13-DFB10-TJ-SSC2I-HT-01 10Gbps 1310 nm 0 ~ 85ºC MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module-TOSA

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-2341MW-CXX0G 10Gbps Multirate / 40 km / CWDM XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-13-DFB10-TK-SSC2I-HT-01 10Gbps 1310 nm 0 ~ 85ºC MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module-Differential TOSA
C-13-DFB10-TA-SSCMI 10Gbps 1310 nm MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module-TOSA

  1 2 3


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2018    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl