Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
  Part Name    
   Description   

   
 

1310 Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '1310' - Total: 852 (1/43) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Infineon Technologies A...
SBM52214G Medium Power BIDI Optical Standard Module 1310 nm Emitting, 1310 nm Receiving
V23870-A2111-A100 Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
SBL52214G Low Power BIDI Optical Standard Module 1310 nm Emitting, 1310 nm Receiving

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-9920RWG 1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2 Gb/s Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPS-4102WG_07 3.3V / 1310 nm / 8.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP+ LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
BTR-7720G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1.25 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
SPB-9620G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-13-DFB2.5-TD-SFCL 1310 nm 2.5 MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-9940MG 1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / Multirate Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPS-4110WG_07 8.5 Gb/s / 10 km / 1310 nm Digital Diagnostic SFP+ LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
BTR-7760G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1.25 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
SPB-9640G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-13-DFB10-TA-SSCMI 10Gbps 1310 nm MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module-TOSA

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-9940WG_08 1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPS-4120WG_07 8.5 Gb/s / 20 km / 1310 nm Digital Diagnostic LC SFP+ SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
BTRS-7720CG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
SPL-94B73B-WG ITU-T G.984.2 G-PON CLASS B+ Digital Diagnostic SC SFP OLT Transceiver 3.3V / 2.488 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.244 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX
SPB-5620G_08 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPS-3151WG_08 3.3V / 1310 nm / 125/155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
TRS-9115G 3.3V / 1310 nm / 2.5 Gbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl