Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
  Part Name    
   Description   

   
 

1310NM Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '1310nm' - Total: 68 (1/4) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Mitsubishi Electric Sem...
MF-10KSXA-007ZA 10Gbps 1310nm XFP Optical Transceiver

Unity Opto Technology
MCD-3T4C-323 1.25 Gbps PIN-TIA (1310nm) 3.3V & 5V

OKI electronic componet...
OL3392L 1310nm MQW DFB Laser Diode Uncooled Module with Single Mode Fiber

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-13-15-F02M-P-SFCL 1310nm Emitting,1550nm Receiving(PIN-TIA,5pin-out,3.3V) Bi-directional Diplexer Optical Module

NEC
NDL7503P InGaAsP STRAINED MQW DC-PBH PULSED LASER DIODE MODULE 1310nm OTDR APPLICATION

Finisar Corporation.
PIN-1310-2I-LCA 3.7GBS 1310NM PIN+PREAMP ROSA

Mitsubishi Electric Sem...
ML7XX19 MITSUBISHI LASER DIODES 1310nm InGaAsP FP LASER DIODES

Source Photonics, Inc.
FTM-33X1C-X10G 10G 1310nm XFP Transceiver

KODENSHI KOREA CORP.
KLT231544 1310nm InGaAsP strained MQW DFB-LD

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-13-1315T-01 1310nm Laser Diode Transmitter

Unity Opto Technology
MCD-3T4C-113 622 Mbps PIN-TIA (1310nm) 3.3V & 5V

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-13-15-F02-BD-NLCM 1310nm Emitting ,1550nm Receiving (PIN-TIA, 3.3V), Bi-directional Diplexer Optical Module

OPLINK Communications I...
S0186-TRPV3GET1C000E2G 1310nm Single Channel Optical Transmitter

Source Photonics, Inc.
FTM-311XC-L10DG 10G 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver

Finisar Corporation.
PIN-1310-10LR-SC 10 GBPS 1310NM PIN + PREAMP SC AND LC ROSA PACKAGE

Source Photonics, Inc.
LDR-FC-31Z-L-T-ASSTNB 1310nm & 1550nm Laser Diode Module

Level One
XFP-5211 10G SMF XFP Transceiver 10km 1310nm

KODENSHI KOREA CORP.
KLT-131452 1310nm InGaAsP strained MQW for FP-LD 2mm ball lens TO CAN

Level One
SFP-1311 1310nm FP LD Single +3.3V Power Supply RoHS Compliant and Lead-free

List of Unclassifed Man...
LD131T10 1310nm Laser Diode

  1 2 3 4


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2018    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl