Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
  Part Name    
   Description   

   
 

155 Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '155' - Total: 304 (1/16) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Optoway Technology Inc
PT-53130 3.3V / 1.55 μm / 155 Mbps InGaAs PIN-TIA Receiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-13-155-F-SLC 155 Mbps Single Mode SFF LC Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
BTRS-3780G_09 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver
BTRS-3720G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-15-155-TDFB-SSC10 155 Mbps DFB Laser Single Mode Transceiver (Ultra-LR)

Optoway Technology Inc
BTR-3580G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 5V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver

National Semiconductor
ADC14V155_08 14-Bit, 155 MSPS, 1.1 GHz Bandwidth A/D Converter with LVDS Outputs

Agere Systems
CA16 CA16-Type 2.5 Gbits/s DWDM Transponder with 16-Channel 155 Mbits/s Multiplexer/Demultiplexer

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-3720G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

List of Unclassifed Man...
TTC-2T18 1 X 9 FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER FOR 155 MBPS ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1

Optoway Technology Inc
TRM-3102G 3.3V / 1310 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Multi-Mode Transceiver
SPB-3720G_08 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Infineon Technologies A...
V23826-C18-C363 Single Mode 155 MBd ATM/SDH/SONET 1x9 Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
TRS-3240G 5V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
TRS-32120-CXX0G CWDM 5V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
SPB-3660WG 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-3640G_08 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Bookham, Inc.
LC151B 4 - 155 Mb/s Single-Mode OSC Laser, 1510 nm

Optoway Technology Inc
TRS-3130G 3.3V / 1310 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
BTRS-37120-1590G 1590 nm TX / 1510 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl