Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
  Part Name    
   Description   

   
 

1550 Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '1550' - Total: 633 (1/32) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-93120FG_08 3.3V / 1550 nm / 2.125 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
TRS-3280G 5V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver

California Eastern Labs
NX7526BF-AA NECs 1550 nm InGaAsP MQW FP PULSED LASER DIODE IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR OTDR APPLICATION (95 mW MIN)

Optoway Technology Inc
SPM-7700G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1.25 Gbps Multi-Mode Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
TRSL-9340G_11 3.3V / 1550 nm / 2.5 Gbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-7710WG_08 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
GBB-7410G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 5V / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode WDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
XPS-43100WG 8.5Gb/s 1550 nm / 100 km XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 8G FC Applications
SPS-93120FWG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 2.125 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

List of Unclassifed Man...
DL-5100S 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODES

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-9110VW-R3R5G 1310 nm RX / 1550 nm RX / 3 Gb/s Medium Power 1-Fibre BIDI SMDigital Diagnostic Dual Receiver
SPB-3680WG 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
TRS-73160G 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
TRS-32120G 5V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver

Infineon Technologies A...
SBH92344G-FSAN High Power BIDI Optical Standard Module 1550 nm Emitting, 1310 nm Receiving

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-9705RG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2 Gb/s Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-7660G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPM-9600G_08 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Multi-Mode Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-3720G_08 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
BTRS-7660CG 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl