Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
  Part Name    
   Description   

   
 

DUPLEX Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'Duplex' - Total: 469 (1/24) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Pasternack Enterprises,...
PE300533-2 CABLE ASSEMBLY SC SINGLE MODE DUPLEX TO LC SINGLE MODE & MULTI MODE DUPLEX , MODE CONDITIONING
PE300509-1 CABLE ASSEMBLY SC SINGLE MODE DUPLEX TO SC SINGLE MODE & MULTI MODE DUPLEX MODE CONDITIONING
PE300521-1 CABLE ASSEMBLY LC SINGLE MODE DUPLEX TO LC SINGLE MODE & MULTI MODE DUPLEX MODE CONDITIONING
PE300521-2 CABLE ASSEMBLY LC SINGLE MODE DUPLEX TO LC SINGLE MODE & MULTI MODE DUPLEX MODE CONDITIONING
PE300531-3 CABLE ASSEMBLY ST SINGLE MODE DUPLEX TO LC SINGLE MODE & MULTI MODE DUPLEX MODE CONDITIONING

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885237500 MT-RJ(F)-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885235920 SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 76.0m (249.34)
0885271603 FC-to-FC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)

Pasternack Enterprises,...
PE300020-2 CABLE ASSEMBLY LC TO LC DUPLEX SINGLE MODE
PE300509-2 CABLE ASSEMBLY SC SINGLE MODE & MULTI MODE DUPLEX MODE CONDITIONING

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885230721 FC/PC-to-Pigtail, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28&039)
0885237351 MT-RJ(F)-to-SC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)

Pasternack Enterprises,...
PE300022-1 CABLE ASSEMBLY, ST TO FC DUPLEX SINGLE MODE
PE300531-1 CABLE ASSEMBLY ST SINGLE MODE DUPLEX MODE CONDITIONING
PE300420-1 CABLE ASSEMBLY LC APC TO LC APC DUPLEX SINGLE MODE

Mitel Networks Corporat...
1A212 High-Performance DUPLEX(Half-Duplex Communication)

SMSC Corporation
LAN91C100FD_06 FEAST Fast Ethernet Controller with Full Duplex Capability

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885243020 LC-to-LC, Multimode, 50/125μm, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079"), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m
0885262002 LC-to-LC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885235922 SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 80.0m (262.40)

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2018    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl