Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
  Part Name    
   Description   

   
 

OPTIC Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'OPTIC' - Total: 1246 (1/63) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
HFBR-0500Z Versatile Link The Versatile Fiber Optic Connection Low cost fiber optic components

Zarlink Semiconductor I...
ZL60304_07 Parallel Fiber Optic Transceiver Parallel Fiber Optic Transceiver

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885231197 FC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 0.7m (2.30&039 )

Toshiba Semiconductor
TORX177 FIBER OPTIC RECEIVING MODULE FOR DIGITAL AUDIO INTERFACE

KODENSHI KOREA CORP.
KSM-911LJ1T Optic receiver module

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885233303 FC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885233603 FC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G655, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885232005 FC/APC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 6.0m (19.68&039)
0885231105 FC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 6.0m (19.68&039)

List of Unclassifed Man...
TTC-1T23 1 X 9 FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER FOR FAST ETHERNET, FDDI, 100 MBPS ATM

Emcore Corporation
OTS-2R Optiva OTS-2 C-Band RF Fiber Optic Links

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885235201 SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885264902 MT-RJ(F)-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885239998 FC/APC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81), Waterproof

Glenair, Inc.
180-071-C31 Single Channel Fiber Optic Receptacle Connector

KODENSHI KOREA CORP.
KSM-961LM4Y Optic receiver module

Sharp Electrionic Compo...
GP1FAV50TK0F_06 Fiber Optic Transmitter Square connector With mounting hole Protection cap type

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885236902 SC-to-SC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Duplex, 90D, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885231704 FC-to-ST, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81&039)
0885237404 MT-RJ(F)-to-MT-RJ(F), Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2018    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl