Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
  Part Name    
   Description   

   
 

OPTIC Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'OPTIC' - Total: 1246 (1/63) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
HFBR-0500Z Versatile Link The Versatile Fiber Optic Connection Low cost fiber optic components

Zarlink Semiconductor I...
ZL60304_07 Parallel Fiber Optic Transceiver Parallel Fiber Optic Transceiver

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885236609 LC-to-LC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm/G655, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885235314 SC-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 15.0m (49.21)

KODENSHI KOREA CORP.
KSM-601LO Optic receiver modules

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885237504 MT-RJ(F)-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885279309 ST-to-ST, Multimode, 50/125μm, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885276704 SC/UPC-to-Pigtail, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885236649 LC-to-LC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm/G655, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 50.0m

Toshiba Semiconductor
TOTX179 FIBER OPTIC TRANSMITTING MODULE

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFBR-1153L Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver for 150 Mbit/s MOST

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885271200 FC/APC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885262204 LC-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885230404 ST/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118) , Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)

Glenair, Inc.
180-089B06-11-8PA Fiber Optic Test Adapter

KODENSHI KOREA CORP.
KSM-1001TM2T Optic receiver module

Sharp Electrionic Compo...
GP1FMV31RK0F Fiber Optic Receiver Square connector Compact (without mounting hole) With shutter

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885276300 FC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885230129 FC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 30.0m (98.40&039 )
0885243020 LC-to-LC, Multimode, 50/125μm, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079"), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2018    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl