Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
  Part Name    
   Description   

   
 

TRANSCEIVER Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'TRANSCEIVER' - Total: 8013 (1/401) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Molex Electronics Ltd.
1061084100 SMI Optical Interconnect, Transceiver, Industrial Data Link, Through Hole, Fiber Optic Transceiver (FOT) Signal

Zarlink Semiconductor I...
ZL60304_07 Parallel Fiber Optic Transceiver Parallel Fiber Optic Transceiver

Maxim Integrated Produc...
DS3170_11 DS3/E3 Single-Chip Transceiver Single-Chip Transceiver for DS3 and E3

Semtech Corporation
SX1233 High Bit Rate Transceiver Low Power Integrated UHF Transceiver

Holt Integrated Circuit...
HI-3001 1Mbps Avionics CAN Transceiver 1Mbps Avionics CAN Transceiver

Molex Electronics Ltd.
1061083100 SMI Optical Interconnect, Transceiver, Ethernet, Through Hole, Fiber Optic Transceiver

Semtech Corporation
SX1231_10 Transceiver Low Power Integrated UHF Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-4110WG 8.5Gb/s 1310 nm XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 8G FC Applications

Finisar Corporation.
FTLX6825MCC +1600 ps/nm (80km) High Optical Output Power Tunable XFP Optical Transceiver

JFW Industries, Inc.
50PMA-114 TRANSCEIVER TEST SYSTEM

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-2341MW-CXX0G 10Gbps Multirate / 40 km / CWDM XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver
BTRS-7720CG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver

Murata Manufacturing Co...
DR8001-EV 868.35 MHz Transceiver Evaluation Module

Exar Corporation
XR33202_17 Wide Supply RS-485/RS-422 Transceiver with 1.65V-5.5V I/O Interface

Optoway Technology Inc
TRS-5240G 5V / 1550 nm / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver

Sanyo Semicon Device
LC74FCT164245 Fast 16-Bit CMOS Bidirectional Transceiver(Supporting 3.3 to 5V Operation)

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-8360-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 4.25 Gbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

SMSC Corporation
USB3317 Hi-Speed USB Transceiver with 1.8V-3.3V ULPI Interface - 26MHz Reference Clock

Source Photonics, Inc.
XP-MR-08-CDA 10 Gbps 80km Multirate XFP Transceiver Preliminary

PMC-Sierra, Inc
PM4351 COMBINED E1/T1 TRANSCEIVER

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2019    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl