Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
  Part Name    
   Description   

   
 

TRANSCEIVER Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'Transceiver' - Total: 5461 (1/274) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Semtech Corporation
SX1231_10 Transceiver Low Power Integrated UHF Transceiver

Zarlink Semiconductor I...
ZL60304_07 Parallel Fiber Optic Transceiver Parallel Fiber Optic Transceiver

Maxim Integrated Produc...
DS3170_11 DS3/E3 Single-Chip Transceiver Single-Chip Transceiver for DS3 and E3

Semtech Corporation
SX1233 High Bit Rate Transceiver Low Power Integrated UHF Transceiver

Vishay Siliconix
TFDU8108 Very Fast Infrared Transceiver Module (VFIR, 16 Mbit/s), Serial Interface Compatible, 2.7 V to 5.5 V Supply Voltage Range

List of Unclassifed Man...
S3067 MULTIRATE (OC-48/24/12/3/GBE/FC) SONET/SDH/ATM TRANSCEIVER w/ FEC

Texas Instruments
SN74AVCH24T245 24-BIT DUAL-SUPPLY BUS TRANSCEIVER WITH CONFIGURABLE VOLTAGE TRANSLATION AND 3-STATE OUTPUTS

ATMEL Corporation
ATR2808_06 2.9/5.8 GHz WDCET/ISM Single-chip Transceiver

Exar Corporation
XR20V2170 I2C/SPI UART WITH 64-BYTE FIFO AND RS232 TRANSCEIVER

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-7760WG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Texas Instruments
SLK2721PZP OC-48 FEC/24/12/3 SONET/SDH MULTIRATE TRANSCEIVER

Hittite Microwave Corpo...
HMC310MS8G_07 BLUETOOTH & 2.4 GHz WLAN GaAs MMIC TRANSCEIVER

List of Unclassifed Man...
B-15-155-T-SSC4 155 Mbps Bi-directional SC Receptacle Single Fiber Transceiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
SP-GB-ELX-CNA 20Km Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver
SPS-35-FE-BX-CDC SFP Bi-directional Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-9820MG 1310 nm TX / 1490 nm RX , 3.3V / Multirate Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Davicom Semiconductor, ...
DM9161B 10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet Physical Layer Single Chip Transceiver

NXP Semiconductors
74LVT2245_06 3.3 V octal transceiver with 30 W termination resistors; 3-state

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-7380WG_08 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Texas Instruments
TSLM1100 IrDA COMPLIANT TRANSCEIVER

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl