Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
  Part Name    
   Description   

   
 

MW Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'mW' - Total: 18 (1/1) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Roithner LaserTechnik G...
LD1550-C500 Lasing Mode Structure: multi mode Peak Wavelength : typ. 1560 nm Optical Ouput Power: 500 mW, CW Package: 9.0 mm, flat window MPD available on request

Analog Devices
AD7767 24-Bit, 8.5 mW, 109 dB, 128/64/32 kSPS ADCs

SeCoS Halbleitertechnol...
SSESD03 150 mW, 3.3 V Transient Voltage Suppressors for ESD Protection (Uni-directional)

Roithner LaserTechnik G...
LD690-C350 Lasing Mode Structure: multi mode Peck Wavelength : typ. 690nm Optical Ouput Power: 350 mW, CW Package: 9.0 mm, flat window

Analog Devices
AD7940BRJ 3 mW, 100 kSPS, 14-Bit ADC in 6-Lead SOT-23

Communications & Power ...
SFD369 1.5 MW, C -band coaxial magnetron

SeCoS Halbleitertechnol...
SSESD05 150 mW, 5 V Transient Voltage Suppressors for ESD Protection (Uni-directional)

Roithner LaserTechnik G...
LD1430-C003 Lasing Mode Structure: single mode Peak Wavelength : typ. 1430 nm Optical Ouput Power: 3 mW, CW Package: 5.6 mm, flat window

Analog Devices
AD9833SRMZ-EP-RL7 Low Power, 12.65 mW, 2.3 V to 5.5 V Programmable Waveform Generator

SeCoS Halbleitertechnol...
DW52CXXX 100 mW, WBFBP-02C Plastic-Encapsulate Zener Diodes

Analog Devices
AD7680ARMZ 3 mW, 100 kSPS, 16-Bit ADC in 6-Lead SOT-23
AD7680_11 3 mW, 100 kSPS, 16-Bit ADC in 6-Lead SOT-23

JDS Uniphase Corporatio...
54-00202 Diode Lasers, Single-mode 50 to 200 mW, 810/830/852 nm

Analog Devices
AD7705_06 3 V/5 V, 1 mW, 2-/3-Channel, 16-Bit, Sigma-Delta ADCs

Roithner LaserTechnik G...
LD1490-C010 Lasing Mode: single longitudinal mode Peak Wavelength : typ. 1490 nm Optiacl Ouput Power: 10 mW, CW Package: 5.6 mm, flat window

NEC
UPD17006AGF-011 4-BIT SINGLE-CHIP MICROCONTROLLER WITH PRESCALER, PLL FREQUENCY SYNTHESIZER, AND IF COUNTER FOR AUTOMOBILE FM, MW, AND LW RADIOS

Analog Devices
AD9837 Low Power, 8.5 mW, 2.3 V to 5.5 V, Programmable Waveform Generator

Roithner LaserTechnik G...
LD635-C220 Lasing Mode Structure: multi mode Peack Wavelength: typ. 633 nm Optical Ouput Power: 220 mW, CW Package: 9.0 mm, flat window

  1


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl