Electronic Components Datasheet Search
Selected language     English  ▼
  Part Name    
   Description   

   
 

NM Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'nm' - Total: 179 (1/9) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Zarlink Semiconductor I...
MF443 1310 nm, 1550 nm, 155 Mbps PIN with Preamplifier

Vishay Siliconix
VSMF3710_09 High Speed Infrared Emitting Diode, 890 nm, GaAlAs Double Hetero
TSUS5200 Infrared Emitting Diode, RoHS Compliant, 950 nm, GaAs
VSMF3710_08 High Speed Infrared Emitting Diode, RoHS Compliant, 890 nm, GaAlAs Double Hetero
TSHG620 High Speed Infrared Emitting Diode, 850 nm, GaAlAs Double Hetero
VSLB3940_10 High Speed Infrared Emitting Diode, 940 nm, GaAlAs, MQW
VSMB3940X01 High Speed Infrared Emitting Diode, 940 nm, GaAlAs Double Hetero
TSHG6410_09 High Speed Infrared Emitting Diode, 850 nm, GaAlAs Double Hetero
T163VU Infrared Emitting Diode Chip, 950 nm, GaAs
TSTA7100_08 Infrared Emitting Diode, RoHS Compliant, 875 nm, GaAlAs

OKI electronic componet...
OL4201N Service Channel FP Laser Module (1480 nm, 1 mW)

Vishay Siliconix
TSHG6200_09 High Speed Infrared Emitting Diode, 850 nm, GaAlAs Double Hetero
TSML3710-GS08 High Power Infrared Emitting Diode, 950 nm, GaAlAs/GaAs
TSHF5210_09 High Speed Infrared Emitting Diode, 890 nm, GaAlAs Double Hetero

JDS Uniphase Corporatio...
CT2-MS1LATD31C OC-48 SFP Transceiver (Multirate, 1310 nm, and 1550 nm)

Vishay Siliconix
TSHG5410 High Speed Infrared Emitting Diode, RoHS Compliant, 850 nm, GaAlAs Double Hetero
VSLB9530S High Speed Infrared Emitting Diode, 940 nm, GaAlAs, MQW
TSHA6200_09 Infrared Emitting Diode, 875 nm, GaAlAs

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFBR-707SDZ_13 10Gb Ethernet, 1310 nm, 10GBASE-LRM, SFP+ Transceiver for Legacy MMF links on OM1, OM2, OM3 fiber up to 220m

Vishay Siliconix
TSFF5210_09 High Speed Infrared Emitting Diode, 870 nm, GaAlAs Double Hetero

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9


Link URL :

Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2018    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl