Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



16.40 Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '16.40' - Total: 120 (1/6) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description
Company Logo Img
Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885273503 Datasheet pdf image
81Kb / 2P
FC-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0795161045 Datasheet pdf image
93Kb / 2P
Micro-Fit Overmolded Cable Assembly, 4 Circuit, 5.0m (16.40 ) Length
0885235603 Datasheet pdf image
89Kb / 2P
ST/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0887667820 Datasheet pdf image
320Kb / 4P
1.90mm (.075) Pitch MicroCross™ P&D Digital (M)-to-DVI Digital (M) + USB Type A (M), 5.0m (16.40) Length, Leadfree
0885276903 Datasheet pdf image
77Kb / 2P
SC/UPC-to-Pigtail, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0795161065 Datasheet pdf image
87Kb / 2P
Micro-Fit Overmolded Cable Assembly, 6 Circuit, 5.0m (16.40 ) Length
0885302004 Datasheet pdf image
82Kb / 2P
MTP/APC-to-MTP/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm, Simplex, 8 Fiber, Bare, Enhanced, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885277803 Datasheet pdf image
86Kb / 2P
SC-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885235404 Datasheet pdf image
92Kb / 2P
ST-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885235304 Datasheet pdf image
96Kb / 2P
SC-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885279503 Datasheet pdf image
77Kb / 2P
LC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0887418320 Datasheet pdf image
180Kb / 3P
MicroCross™ DVI Digital Visual Interface, Shielded I/O Cable Assembly: DVI-Analog to VGA, Black, 5.0m (16.40) Length
0885233003 Datasheet pdf image
78Kb / 2P
FC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885262103 Datasheet pdf image
80Kb / 2P
LC-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885239987 Datasheet pdf image
83Kb / 2P
FC/APC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Duplex, 2F, Waterproof, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885235503 Datasheet pdf image
94Kb / 2P
SC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885236704 Datasheet pdf image
92Kb / 2P
SC-to-LC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885264803 Datasheet pdf image
84Kb / 2P
MT-RJ(F)-to-ST, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Duplex, 1.60MM (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885276703 Datasheet pdf image
77Kb / 2P
SC/UPC-to-Pigtail, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885262203 Datasheet pdf image
85Kb / 2P
LC-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)

1 2 3 4 5 6 Next


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn