Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



10GBPS Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '10GBPS' - Total: 105 (1/6) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Lattice Semiconductor
XPIO110GXS Fully Integrated 10Gbps Serializer/Deserializer Device

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0747529015_17 SFP+-to-SFP+ Passive Cable Assembly, 10Gbps, 24 AWG Cable, Pull-to-Release Plunger Style Latch, 13.0m Length
0747521108_17 SFP+-to-SFP+ Lite Passive Cable Assembly, 10Gbps, 30 AWG Cable, with Latch, 1.0m Length

Micrel Semiconductor
SY58016L_11 3.3V, 10Gbps Differential CML Line Driver/Receiver with Internal Termination

ON Semiconductor
NB7HQ14M 2.5V 7GHz / 10Gbps Differential Input to 1.8V / 2.5V 1:4 CML Clock / Data Fanout Buffer

Fujitsu Component Limit...
MB8AA3020 The Fujitsu 20-port 10Gbps Ethernet Switch Chip

Lattice Semiconductor
ORLI10G Quad 2.5Gbps, 10Gbps Quad 3.125Gbps, 12.5Gbps Line Interface FPSC

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0747529012_17 SFP+-to-SFP+ Passive Cable Assembly, 10Gbps, 24 AWG Cable, Pull-to-Release Plunger Style Latch, 20.0m Length
0747521101_17 SFP+-to-SFP+ Passive Cable Assembly, 10Gbps, 30 AWG Cable, Pull-to-Release Plunger Style Latch, 1.0m Length

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-2340WG_09 10Gbps / 40km / 1550 nm XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE / 10G FC
XPS-2380WG_09 10Gbps / 80km / 1550 nm XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE / 10G FC

Molex Electronics Ltd.
74732-0220 XPAK 10Gbps Guide Rail
0747529001 SFP+-to-SFP+ Passive Cable Assembly, 10Gbps, 30 AWG Cable, Pull-to-Release
0747529007_17 SFP+-to-SFP+ Passive Cable Assembly, 10Gbps, 24 AWG Cable, Pull-to-Release Plunger Style Latch, 15.0m Length
0747521058_17 SFP+-to-SFP+ Lite Passive Cable Assembly, 10Gbps, 30 AWG Cable, with Latch, 0.50m Length

Fujitsu Component Limit...
MB86C69RBC The Fujitsu 26-port 10Gbps Ethernet Switch Chip

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-2360WG_09 10Gbps / 60km / 1550 nm XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE / 10G FC

Source Photonics, Inc.
FTM-33X0C-X10G 10Gbps 1310nm XFP Transceiver

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0747524901 SFP+-to-SFP+ Passive Cable Assembly, 10Gbps, 24 AWG Cable, Pull-to-Release Plunger Style Latch, 9.0m Length
0747524701_17 SFP+-to-SFP+ Passive Cable Assembly, 10Gbps, 24 AWG Cable, Pull-to-Release Plunger Style Latch, 7.0m Length

1 2 3 4 5 6 Next


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn