Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



1550NM Datasheet, PDF

Description : '1550NM' - Total: 20 (1/1) Pages
ManufacturerPart No.DatasheetDescription
Company Logo Img
NEC
NDL7553P Datasheet pdf image
66Kb / 8P
InGaAsP STRAINED MQW DC-PBH PULSED LASER DIODE MODULE 1550nm OTDR APPLICATION
Company Logo Img
Marktech Corporate
MT51550_IR Datasheet pdf image
593Kb / 2P
Peak Emission Wavelength: 1550nm
Company Logo Img
KODENSHI KOREA CORP.
KLT-255444 Datasheet pdf image
232Kb / 2P
1550nm InGaAsP strained MQW 1.25Gbps DFB LD TO CAN
Company Logo Img
Zarlink Semiconductor I...
ZL60010 Datasheet pdf image
250Kb / 7P
High-Performance Linear PIN 1300nm, 1550nm
Company Logo Img
NEC
NDL7563P Datasheet pdf image
61Kb / 8P
InGaAsP STRAINED MQW DC-PBH PULSED LASER DIODE MODULE 1550nm OTDR APPLICATION
Company Logo Img
Level One
SFP-3611 Datasheet pdf image
372Kb / 4P
1550nm DFBLD Single +3.3V Power Supply RoHS Compliant and Lead-free
Company Logo Img
KODENSHI KOREA CORP.
KLT-255544 Datasheet pdf image
112Kb / 2P
1550nm InGaAsP strained MQW DFB-LD
Company Logo Img
Mitsubishi Electric Sem...
MF-10KSXA-008ZA Datasheet pdf image
321Kb / 16P
10Gbps 1550nm XFP Optical Transceiver
Company Logo Img
NEC
NDL7564P Datasheet pdf image
60Kb / 8P
InGaAsP STRAINED MQW DC-PBH PULSED LASER DIODE MODULE 1550nm OTDR APPLICATION
Company Logo Img
Level One
SFP-3711 Datasheet pdf image
422Kb / 3P
1.25G SMF SFP Transceiver, 120km, 1550nm
Company Logo Img
KODENSHI KOREA CORP.
KLT-155451 Datasheet pdf image
168Kb / 2P
1550nm InGaAsP strained MQW for FP-LD 1.5mm ball lens TO CAN
KLF-311C-30 Datasheet pdf image
66Kb / 1P
1550nm FP-LD chip
Company Logo Img
OKI electronic componet...
OL5392L Datasheet pdf image
43Kb / 2P
1550nm MQW DFB Laser Diode Uncooled Module with Single Mode Fiber
Company Logo Img
Level One
SFP-4270 Datasheet pdf image
104Kb / 1P
1.25G SMF SFP Transceiver (70km, 1550nm, -40 to 85C)
Company Logo Img
KODENSHI KOREA CORP.
KLT-155452 Datasheet pdf image
196Kb / 2P
1550nm InGaAsP strained MQW for FP-LD 2mm ball lens TO CAN
KLF-551C-30 Datasheet pdf image
66Kb / 1P
1550nm FP-LD chip
Company Logo Img
Siemens Semiconductor G...
STH81002Z Datasheet pdf image
43Kb / 3P
1550nm Laser in Coaxial TO-Package
Company Logo Img
KODENSHI KOREA CORP.
KLT-255412 Datasheet pdf image
116Kb / 2P
1550nm InGaAsP strained MQW DFB LD for 1.25G 2.0 TO CAN
KLT-155454 Datasheet pdf image
113Kb / 2P
1550nm InGaAsP strained MQW FP-LD
Company Logo Img
Zarlink Semiconductor I...
ZL60007 Datasheet pdf image
240Kb / 7P
1310nm, 1550nm 622Mbps PIN with Preamplifier

1


1


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn