Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



5.0M Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '5.0M' - Total: 241 (1/13) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Molex Electronics Ltd.
88523-6204 FC/APC-to-FC/PC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m
130179-0421 Overhang Cable, Length 5.0m (18.50) Adjustable with Clamps
0887418220 MicroCross™ DVI Digital Visual Interface, Shielded I/O Cable Assembly: DVI-Analog to DVI-Analog, 5.0m (16.40) Length
0887418620 MicroCross™ DVI Digital Visual Interface, Shielded I/O Cable Assembly: DVI-Digital-to-DFP, Black, 5.0m (16.40) Length
88523-2503 FC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G655, Simplex, 3.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m
88527-0003 SC-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m
1110402504 QSFP+-to-QSFP+ Cable Assembly, 28 AWG, 5.0m Length
0885234104 FC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm/G655, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40&039)
0885232004 FC/APC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
88523-6604 LC-to-LC, Multimode, 62.5/125m/G655, Duplex, 2.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m
88523-5603 ST/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Duplex, 3.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m
0887689830_18 HDMI-to-HDMI Cable Assembly, 28 AWG, 5.0m Length
0885233003 FC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885270803 FC/PC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0887689830 HDMI*-to-HDMI* Cable Assembly, 28 AWG, 5.0m (16.40) Length
88523-6304 FC/APC-to-SC/PC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m
1301790421 Overhang Cable, Length 5.0m (18.50) Adjustable with Clamps
0887418320 MicroCross™ DVI Digital Visual Interface, Shielded I/O Cable Assembly: DVI-Analog to VGA, Black, 5.0m (16.40) Length
0885279310 ST-to-ST, Multimode, 50/125μm, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885235503 SC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn