Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



BIDI Datasheet, PDF

Description : 'BIDI' - Total: 27 (1/2) Pages
ManufacturerPart No.DatasheetDescription
Company Logo Img
Infineon Technologies A...
SBH52414G-FSAN Datasheet pdf image
307Kb / 12P
High Power BIDI Optical Standard Module 1310 nm Emitting, 1550 nm Receiving
Company Logo Img
Level One
SFP-4350 Datasheet pdf image
104Kb / 1P
1.25G BIDI SMF SFP Transceiver(40km, T1310 / R1550, -40 TO 85C)
SFP-9331 Datasheet pdf image
327Kb / 4P
1.25G SMF BIDI SFP Transceiver 20km T1550/R1310nm
Company Logo Img
Infineon Technologies A...
SBL52414X Datasheet pdf image
237Kb / 4P
BIDI Optical Standard Module 1310 nm Emitting, 1550 nm Receiving
SBH92344G-FSAN Datasheet pdf image
330Kb / 13P
High Power BIDI Optical Standard Module 1550 nm Emitting, 1310 nm Receiving
SBM52414G Datasheet pdf image
278Kb / 11P
Medium Power BIDI Optical Standard Module 1310 nm Emitting, 1550 nm Receiving
Company Logo Img
Level One
SFP-4310 Datasheet pdf image
104Kb / 1P
1.25G BIDI SMF SFP Transceiver
SFP-7431 Datasheet pdf image
258Kb / 4P
155M Single-mode BIDI SFP Transceiver 40km TX/RX over 1550/1310nm
SFP-9421 Datasheet pdf image
309Kb / 4P
1.25G SMF BIDI SFP Transceiver 40km T1310/R1550nm
Company Logo Img
Infineon Technologies A...
SBH52444G-FSAN Datasheet pdf image
330Kb / 13P
High Power BIDI Optical Standard Module 1310 nm Emitting, 1550 nm Receiving
Company Logo Img
Level One
SFP-7331 Datasheet pdf image
420Kb / 3P
155M SMF BIDI SFP Transceiver, 20km,T1550/R1310nm
Company Logo Img
Infineon Technologies A...
SBM82314G Datasheet pdf image
278Kb / 11P
Medium Power BIDI Optical Standard Module 1550 nm Emitting, 1310 nm Receiving
SBH52414X Datasheet pdf image
279Kb / 11P
High Power BIDI Optical Standard Module 1310 nm Emitting, 1550 nm Receiving
SBL52214G Datasheet pdf image
278Kb / 11P
Low Power BIDI Optical Standard Module 1310 nm Emitting, 1310 nm Receiving
Company Logo Img
Level One
SFP-9431 Datasheet pdf image
315Kb / 4P
1.25G SMF BIDI SFP Transceiver 40km T1550/R1310nm
SFP-4320 Datasheet pdf image
104Kb / 1P
1.25G BIDI SMF SFP Transceiver
SFP-9221 Datasheet pdf image
308Kb / 4P
1.25G SMF BIDI SFP Transceiver 10km T1310/R1550nm
Company Logo Img
Infineon Technologies A...
SBH52454G-FSAN Datasheet pdf image
331Kb / 13P
High Power BIDI Optical Standard Module 1310 nm Emitting, 1550 nm Receiving
SBL52414G Datasheet pdf image
278Kb / 11P
Low Power BIDI Optical Standard Module 1310 nm Emitting, 1550 nm Receiving
Company Logo Img
Level One
SFP-7321 Datasheet pdf image
317Kb / 4P
155M SMF BIDI SFP Transceiver 20km T1310/R1550nm

1 2 Next


1 2 Next


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn