Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



DWDM Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'DWDM' - Total: 149 (1/8) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Eudyna Devices Inc
FLD5F15CX-A 1,550nm DWDM Direct Modulation DFB Laser

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-93120MW-DXXG 2.67Gbps / 100GHz DWDM / 120km Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Hamamatsu Corporation
G9201_15 Image sensor for DWDM wavelength monitor

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-2341MW-D21G_11 40km / 100GHz DWDM / 10G Multirate Digital Diagnostic LC SFP+ SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Source Photonics, Inc.
SFPD-MR-08-15-A Multirate DWDM SFP Transceiver

Emcore Corporation
1754C C-Band DWDM DFB Laser Component

JDS Uniphase Corporatio...
MDX-13MX2001A 13 Channel DWDM Multiplexer/Demultiplexer (Mux/Demux)

Bookham, Inc.
MT10EW 24 PIN 10Gb/s Long Reach DWDM Serial Transmitter Module

Finisar Corporation.
FTLX3871DCCXX 10Gb/s DWDM 80km Multi-Rate SFP+ Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-9380RW-DXXG 3.2Gbps / 100GHz DWDM / 80km Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Integrated Device Techn...
IDT82V3396 DWDM cross-connect and transmission equipment

OPLINK Communications I...
TPD1XGJERXX DWDM 40km SFP+ Transceivers

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-2385W-D200G 10Gbps / 80 km / 50 GHz DWDM XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE / OC-192

MRV Communications, Inc...
XFP-DWLR12P 10 Gbps DWDM Multirate XFP Transceivers

Finisar Corporation.
FWLF1634RL17 4Gbps Long-Reach DWDM SFP Transceiver

Bookham, Inc.
LMC10NEG 10Gb/s Compact InP MZ Modulator with DWDM Laser

California Eastern Labs
NX8560LJ NECs EA MODULATOR INTEGRATED InGaAsP MQW DFB LASER DIODE IN BUTTERFLY PACKAGE WITH GPO CONNECTOR FOR 10 Gb/s DWDM APPLICATIONS

OPLINK Communications I...
TRD148XL2 DWDM Transceivers with Digital Diagnostics

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-4385W-D200G 8.5 Gbps/ 80 km / 50 GHz DWDM XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 8G FC Applications

Finisar Corporation.
FTLX6871MCC 10GB/S DWDM 80KM MULTI-RATE TUNABLE SFP

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Next


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn