Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



GBD Datasheet, PDF

Description : 'GBD' - Total: 13 (1/1) Pages
ManufacturerPart No.DatasheetDescription
Company Logo Img
Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HFBR-59L1AL Datasheet pdf image
314Kb / 15P
Agilent HFBR-59L1AL 1.25 GBd Ethernet and 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 850 nm SFF Low Voltage (3.3 V) Optical Transceiver
HDMP-2634 Datasheet pdf image
258Kb / 23P
2.5/1.25 GBd Serdes Circuit
HFCT-5305 Datasheet pdf image
178Kb / 8P
Gigabit Ethernet: 1.25 GBd 1300 nm Laser Transceiver in Low Cost 1 x 9 Package Style
HFBR-5921L Datasheet pdf image
293Kb / 18P
Fibre Channel 2.125/1.0625 GBd 850 nm Small Form Factor Pin Through Hole (PTH) Low Voltage (3.3 V) Optical Transceiver
HFBR-5921AL Datasheet pdf image
230Kb / 14P
Fibre Channel 2.125/1.0625 GBd 850 nm (2 x 5) Small Form Factor Pin Through Hole (PTH) Low Voltage (3.3 V) Optical Transceiver
Company Logo Img
Infineon Technologies A...
V23818-K305-L17 Datasheet pdf image
2Mb / 16P
Small Form Factor Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 2x5 Pinning with LC™ Connector
Company Logo Img
Analog Devices
AFBR-59R5ALZ Datasheet pdf image
651Kb / 20P
Digital Diagnostic 2x7 SFF 850 nm 4.25/2.125/1.0625 GBd, RoHS-Compliant Optical Transceiver
Company Logo Img
Infineon Technologies A...
V23818-K305-L56 Datasheet pdf image
232Kb / 6P
Small Form Factor Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 1.3 Gigabit Ethernet 2x5 Transceiver with LC™ Connector
V23818-M305-L57 Datasheet pdf image
400Kb / 15P
Small Form Factor Multimode 850 nm 2.125 and 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 2x5 Transceiver with LC™ Connector
V23826-K15-C13 Datasheet pdf image
458Kb / 16P
Single Mode 1300 nm 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 1.3 Gigabit Ethernet 1x9 Transceiver
Company Logo Img
Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HDMP-1032 Datasheet pdf image
346Kb / 32P
1.4 GBd Transmitter/Receiver Chip Set with CIMT Encoder/Decoder and Variable Data Rate
HDMP-2689 Datasheet pdf image
356Kb / 28P
Quad 2.125/1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel General Purpose SerDes
HFBR-5720L Datasheet pdf image
293Kb / 16P
Fibre Channel 2.125/1.0625 GBd 850 nm Small Form Pluggable Low Voltage (3.3 V) Optical Transceiver

1


1


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn