Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



MULTIRATE Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'MULTIRATE' - Total: 289 (1/15) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-2340MWG 40km / 1550 nm / 10G Multirate Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-9840MG 1310 nm TX / 1490 nm RX , 3.3V / Multirate Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPS-2385MW_15 10G Multirate Digital Diagnostic LC SFP+ SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-2381MW-D21G_11 80km / 100GHz DWDM / 10G Multirate Digital Diagnostic LC SFP+ SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Broadcom Corporation.
BCM8021 4 CHANNEL MULTIRATE 1.0-3.2 GBPS TRANSCEIVER WITH HIGH SPEED REDUNDANCY

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-93120MG_08 3.3V / 1550 nm / Multirate SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Finisar Corporation.
FTLF1321S1XTL OC-48 SR-1/STM S-16 Multirate 2x10 SFF Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-9805MWG_2015 Multirate Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Maxim Integrated Produc...
MAX3886 Multirate CDR with Integrated Serializer/Deserializer for GPON and BPON ONT Applications

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-2380MWG 80km / 1550 nm / 10G Multirate XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

Exar Corporation
XRT91L33A STS-12/STS-3 MULTIRATE CLOCK AND DATA RECOVERY UNIT

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-9840MWG_2015 Multirate Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Texas Instruments
SLK2701 OC-48/24/12/3 SONET/SDH MULTIRATE TRANSCEIVER

Optoway Technology Inc
SPM-9700MG_2015 Multirate Multi-Mode Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Finisar Corporation.
FTLF1421S1GCL OC-48 IR-1/STM S-16.1 Multirate 2x10 SFF Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-9380M-CXX0G_2015 Multirate SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Exar Corporation
XRT91L33 STS-12/STS-3 MULTIRATE CLOCK AND DATA RECOVERY UNIT

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-9920MWG_15 Multirate Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPS-93100M-CXX0G_2015 Multirate SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

MRV Communications, Inc...
XFP-DWLR12P 10 Gbps DWDM Multirate XFP Transceivers

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn