Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



PLUGGABLE Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'PLUGGABLE' - Total: 1149 (1/58) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

List of Unclassifed Man...
1SVR405661R0000 Accessories for pluggable interface relays CR-U Pluggable function modules

Ironwood Electronics.
CA-PLCC68-Z-J-01 PLCC Carrier adaptor 68 position PLCC ZIF socket with female pluggable interface to 68 position surface mount PLCC foot with male pluggable interface.

PHOENIX CONTACT
2891754 Small form factor pluggable module is a pluggable input/output module for FO and is used in Gigabit Ethernet.

Amphenol Corporation
FXPT12200 FXP FlexiPlug® HYBRID PLUGGABLE BLOCK Screw/Pressure-Plate Termination

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0395433019 Eurostyle™ ESE PCB Terminal Blocks Pluggable and Fixed Mount
0399300220 3.81mm (.150") Pitch Beau™ EuroMate™ Pluggable PCB Terminal Block, Dual Level, 90° Wire Entry, 20 Circuits
0399400410 5.08mm (.200") Pitch Beau™ EuroMate™ Pluggable PCB Terminal Block, Dual Level, 90° Wire Entry, with Retention Screws, 10 Circuits

Finisar Corporation.
FTLF1521P1WCL OC-48 IR-2/STM S-16.2 RoHS Compliant Pluggable SFP Transceiver

PHOENIX CONTACT
ST-OV3-220DC Pluggable power optocoupler, with light indicator and protection circuits in the input and output circuits, input: 220 V DC, output: 24-280 V AC/max. 3 A, can be plugged on basic termination blocks

Axiomtek Co., Ltd.
OPS880-HM_17 Open Pluggable Specification (OPS) Digital Signage Player with 4th Gen Intel Core

Molex Electronics Ltd.
106283-7090 Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (QSFP) Optical Jumper Cable Assembly
39940-0506 5.08mm Pitch Beau EuroMate Pluggable PCB Terminal Block, Dual Level, 270

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
HFBR-57E0APZ Multimode Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceivers with LC connector for ATM, FDDI, Fast Ethernet and

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0395434314 Eurostyle™ ESE PCB Terminal Blocks Pluggable and Fixed Mount
0760475002 Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) Stacked 2-by-5 Multi-Port Connector with 2 Inner Lightpipe Ports, EMI Metal Gasket, 200 Circuits, Tin (Sn) Tails
0399300404 3.81mm (.150") Pitch Beau™ EuroMate™ Pluggable PCB Terminal Block, Dual Level, 90° Wire Entry, with Retention Screws, 4 Circuits

Ironwood Electronics.
CA-PLCC20-Z-J-T-01 PLCC Carrier Adaptor 2 piece pluggable adaptor, PLCC ZIF socket with test probes to surface mountable PLCC emulator foot.

Finisar Corporation.
FTLF1318P2WCL 1.25 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength Pluggable SFP Transceiver

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0760665001_17 Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) Stacked 2-by-4 Multi-Port Press Fit

Adam Technologies, Inc.
EBQ-XX-D-C TERMINAL BLOCK SOCKET PLUGGABLE VERTICAL

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn