Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



PORTS Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'PORTS' - Total: 1178 (1/59) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Level One
GTL-2660 26-Port L2 Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Switch, 24 Ports SFP/4 Ports RJ45 Combo, 2 Ports SFP Plus 10-Gigabit Ethernet

PHOENIX CONTACT
2832674 Ethernet switch, 6 TP RJ45 ports, 2 FO ports, 100 Mbps full duplex in ST-D format, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10 or 100 Mbps (RJ45), autocrossing function

ON Semiconductor
7SB385 Bus Switch 3 Switch Connection Between 2 Ports 3  Switch Connection Between 2 Ports

PHOENIX CONTACT
2989132 Ethernet Lean Managed Switch with four 10/100 Mbps RJ45 ports and two 100 Mbps FX-ST multi-mode ports

American Portwell Techn...
WADE-8022 Intel® Core™ i3/i5/i7 mobile processor based Mini-ITX Board with dual Gigabit Ethernet, four SATA III ports, Six COM ports, one PCIe x16 expansion slot and Dual Mini-PCIe slot with mSATA interface

Level One
FGP-2410 24 PoE-Plus Fast Ethernet ports and 2 Gigabit combo (RJ-45/SFP) ports IEEE 802.3af/at PoE compliant to simplify deployment and installation

List of Unclassifed Man...
S3-24P Layer 3 Switch with 24 Ports PoE/12 Ports PoE+ and 10G Uplinks

Axiomtek Co., Ltd.
SBC84621 4 COM ports and 4 USB 2.0 ports

PHOENIX CONTACT
2891048 Wide-temperature Ethernet switch, 6 TP RJ45 ports, 2 FO ports, 100 Mbps full duplex in SC-D format, automatic

Broadcom Corporation.
BCM5348M SINGLE-CHIP L2+ MANAGED SWITCH WITH 48 10/100 PORTS + FOUR GbE PORTS

PHOENIX CONTACT
FL-SWITCH-SMCS-14TX Ethernet Smart Managed Compact Switch with 14 10/100 Mbps RJ45 ports and two 100 Mbps FX-SC multi-mode ports

Texas Instruments
TNETX3151 ThunderSWITCHE 12/3 ETHERNETE SWITCH WITH 12 10-MBIT/S PORTS AND 3 10-/100-MBIT/S PORTS

Advantech Co., Ltd.
ARK-3383 Seven USB 2.0 Ports, Four Serial Ports, and Dual LAN Audio Compact System

Axiomtek Co., Ltd.
SBC87842 2 Gigabit Ethernet ports and 2 USB 2.0 ports

Broadcom Corporation.
BCM5324MKPBG SINGLE-CHIP L2+ MANAGED SWITCH WITH 24 10/100 PORTS + 2 GbE PORTS

Axiomtek Co., Ltd.
SBC86831 8 USB 2.0 ports and 2 IEEE 1394a ports
EP830 4 COM ports, 4 USB 2.0 and 2 IEEE 1394a ports

PHOENIX CONTACT
2891049 Wide-temperature Ethernet switch, 6 TP RJ45 ports, 2 FO ports, 100 Mbps full duplex in ST-D format, automatic

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0763527001_17 Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) Stacked 2-by-8 Multi-Port Connector with Inner Ports and Outer Lite Pipe Ports, with Improved EMI Metal Gasket, 320 Circuits

Level One
GTL-2060 20-Port L2 Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 12 Ports SFP Plus 10-Gigabit, 8 ports Gigabit Ethernet

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn