Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



QSFP Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'QSFP' - Total: 277 (1/14) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Molex Electronics Ltd.
106410-1020 QSFP to QSFP Quad Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 40 Gbps Data Rate, Cable Length 20.0m
106410-1001 QSFP to QSFP Quad Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 40 Gbps Data Rate, Cable Length 1.0m
1064111200 QSFP to QSFP Fourteen Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable
1064111011 QSFP to QSFP Fourteen Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable
106410-1300 QSFP to QSFP Quad Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 40 Gbps Data Rate, Cable Length 300.0m
1064111250 QSFP to QSFP Fourteen Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 56 Gbps Data Rate
106411-1002 QSFP to QSFP Fourteen Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 56 Gbps Data Rate, Cable Length 2.0m
1064111180 QSFP to QSFP Fourteen Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable
106411-1100 QSFP to QSFP Fourteen Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 56 Gbps Data Rate, Cable Length 100.0m
1064101300 QSFP to QSFP Quad Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 40 Gbps Data Rate
1064101150_17 QSFP to QSFP Quad Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 40 Gbps Data Rate
1064101300_17 QSFP to QSFP Quad Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 40 Gbps Data Rate
1064111003 QSFP to QSFP Fourteen Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable
1064101180_17 QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable Assembly, 40 Gbps Data Rates, Cable Length
106411-1030 QSFP to QSFP Fourteen Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 56 Gbps Data Rate, Cable Length 30.0m
106411-1006 QSFP to QSFP Fourteen Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 56 Gbps Data Rate, Cable Length 6.0m

Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N28205MBK QSFP plus to QSFP plus 40Gb Passive DAC Copper Infiniband Cable, 5M (16-ft)

Molex Electronics Ltd.
106410-1200 QSFP to QSFP Quad Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 40 Gbps Data Rate, Cable Length 200.0m
106005-1100 QSFP MTP Loopback, Multimode, 12 Fiber, 50/125m, QSFP Pin Out
1064101100 QSFP to QSFP Quad Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn