Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



.079 Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '.079' - Total: 1605 (1/81) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0749598002 2.00mm (.079) Pitch 8-Row VHDM-HSD™ Backplane Header, Polarizing Pin Module, Code Key B, 40 Circuits
0877600626 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Header, Right Angle, Mating Length: 3.50mm (.138), 6 Circuits, 0.38μm (15μ) Gold (Au) Plating, Tray, Lead-free
0894010310 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Wire-to-Board Header, Right Angle, 3 Circuits
0791081008 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Flex-to-Board Vertical Receptacle Dual Row Through-Hole, 0.38μm (15μ) Gold (Au) Selective Plating, 18 Circuits, Leadfree
0877593864 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Header, Surface Mount, Vertical, 38 Circuits, 0.38μm (15μ) Gold (Au) Selective Plating, with Pick-and-Place Cap, Tube Packaging
0791077067 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Receptacle, Vertical, Through Hole, Dual Row, 3.00mm (.118) Tail Length, 0.76μm (30μ) Gold (Au) Selective Plating, 36 Circuits

MolexKits
76650-0164 SMT Dual Positive lock Vertical and Right Angle Plug and Receptacle, 2.0mm (.079)

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0877594850 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Header, Surface Mount, Vertical, 48 Circuits, 0.38μm (15μ) Gold (Au) Selective Plating, with Press-fit Plastic Pegs, Lead-free
0791077060 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Receptacle, Vertical, Through Hole, Dual Row, 3.00mm (.118) Tail Length, 0.76μm (30μ) Gold (Au) Selective Plating, 22 Circuits
0885270601 FC/PC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0877602217 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Header, Right Angle, Through Hole, 22 Circuits, 0.76μm (30μ) Gold (Au) Selective Plating, Tray, Lead-free
0873682024 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Receptacle, Surface Mount, Side Entry, 0.38μm (15μ) Gold (Au) Plating, 20 Circuits, Leadfree
0885230814 SC-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 15.0m (49.21&039)
0877601417 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Header, Right Angle, Through Hole, 14 Circuits, 0.76μm (30μ) Gold (Au) Selective Plating, Tray, Lead-free
0749920010 2.00mm (.079) Pitch HDM® Board-to-Board Backplane Header, Vertical, Pressfit Tail, Double End, 72 Circuits
0885260901 ST/UPC-to-Pigtail, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0878314828 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Header, Vertical, Through Hole, Shrouded, Lead-free, 48 Circuits, 0.38μm (15μ) Gold (Au) Plating, Center Polarization Slot, with Locking

Major League Electronic...
TSHSM-2-DV .079 cl Dual Row - Surface Mount Terminal Strip Headers - Vertical

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0877601616 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Header, Right Angle, Through Hole, 16 Circuits, 0.38μm (15μ) Gold (Au) Selective Plating, Tray, Lead-free
0746962602 2.00mm (.079) Pitch 5-Row VHDM-HSD™ Backplane Header, Guide Pin Signal Module, Signal Pin End Version, Advanced Mate Shield, 100 Circuits

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn