Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



.079 Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '.079' - Total: 1605 (1/81) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description
Company Logo Img
Molex Electronics Ltd.
0878334620 Datasheet pdf image 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Header, Right Angle, Shrouded, Lead-free, 46 Circuits, 0.38μm (15μ) Gold (Au) Plating, without PCB Locator, with Locking Windows
0875681064 Datasheet pdf image 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Cable-to-Board Receptacle, Dual Row, IDT, Lead-free, 10 Circuits, 0.76mm (.030) Gold (Au) Selective Plating
0877593464 Datasheet pdf image 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Header, Surface Mount, Vertical, 34 Circuits, 0.38μm (15μ) Gold (Au) Selective Plating, without Press-fit Plastic Pegs
0878325522 Datasheet pdf image 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Header, Surface Mount, Vertical, Shrouded, Leadfree, 12 Circuits, 0.38μm (15μ) Gold (Au) Plating, with Pick-and-Place Cap
0791098456 Datasheet pdf image 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Receptacle, Surface Mount, Vertical, Top/Bottom Entry, without Press-fit Plastic Pegs, with Cap, Embossed Tape on Reel
0878315220 Datasheet pdf image 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Header, Vertical, Through Hole, Shrouded, 20 Circuits, 0.38μm (15μ) Gold (Au) Plating
0878322022 Datasheet pdf image 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Header, Surface Mount, Vertical, Shrouded, Leadfree, 20 Circuits, 0.38μm (15μ) Gold (Au) Plating, Pick-and-Place Cap, with Locking
0872800800 Datasheet pdf image 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Cable Holder, for Discrete Wire, Flat Cable and Ribbon Cable, 8 Circuits
0878311031 Datasheet pdf image 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Header, Vertical, Shrouded, Lead-free, 10 Circuits, 0.38μm (15μ) Gold (Au) Plating, Center Polarization Slot, without Locking Window
0873813264 Datasheet pdf image 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Receptacle, Surface Mount, Top Entry, 0.38μm (15μ) Gold (Au) Plating, with Cap, without Locating Pegs, 32 Circuits, Lead-free
0885276603 Datasheet pdf image SC/APC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0877596534 Datasheet pdf image 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Header, Surface Mount, Vertical, 24 Circuits, 0.76μm (30μ) Gold (Au) Selective Plating, with Press-fit Plastic Pegs
0791077251 Datasheet pdf image 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Receptacle, Vertical, Through Hole, Dual Row, 1.91mm (.075) Tail Length, 0.76μm (30μ) Gold (Au) Selective Plating, 4 Circuits
0878334421 Datasheet pdf image 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Header, Right Angle, Shrouded, Lead-free, 44 Circuits, 0.76μm (30μ) Gold (Au) Plating, without PCB Locator, with Locking Windows
0885270301 Datasheet pdf image FC/PC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0749790903 Datasheet pdf image 2.00mm (.079) Pitch 6-Row VHDM-HSD™ Backplane Header, Open Module, 36 Circuits, Gold (Au) Selective 0.76μm (30μ), Pin Length 4.25mm (.167)
0877602616 Datasheet pdf image 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Header, Right Angle, Through Hole, 26 Circuits, 0.38μm (15μ) Gold (Au) Selective Plating, Tray, Lead-free
0877594876 Datasheet pdf image 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Header, Surface Mount, Vertical, 48 Circuits, 0.38μm (15μ) Gold (Au) Selective Plating, with Press-fit Plastic Pegs, Pick-and-Place Cap
0749598003 Datasheet pdf image 2.00mm (.079) Pitch 8-Row VHDM-HSD™ Backplane Header, Polarizing Pin Module, Code Key C, 40 Circuits
0878333220 Datasheet pdf image 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Header, Right Angle, Shrouded, Lead-free, 32 Circuits, 0.38μm (15μ) Gold (Au) Plating, without PCB Locator

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn