Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



.118 Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '.118' - Total: 363 (1/19) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885238102 FC/UPC-to-Pigtail, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885238104 FC/UPC-to-Pigtail, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G655, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885235205 SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 6.0m (19.68)
0885230019 FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 20.0m (65.62&039)
0875271612 2.50mm(.098) Connector Pitch, 3.00mm(.118) Power Pitch, 3-in-1 Combo Connector with Single Fuse Socket, Right Angle, 16 Circuits, Tin (Sn) Overall, Lead-free
0885235604 ST/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885279303 ST-to-ST, Multimode, 50/125μm, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 9.0m (29.53)
0885236503 FC/PC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885274401 SC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G655, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0791077012 2.00mm Pitch Milli-Grid Receptacle, Vertical, Through Hole, Dual Row, 3.00mm (.118) Tail Length
0885235927 SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 93.0m (305.12)
0885235209 SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885238151 FC-to-Pigtail, Multimode, 50/125μm, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118) Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885234104 FC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm/G655, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40&039)
0885234604 FC/APC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0529910808 0.50mm Pitch SlimStack™ Receptacle, Surface Mount, Dual Row, Vertical, 3.00 and 4.00mm (.118 and Stacking Heights, Lower Circuit Size Version, White, 80Circuits
0885230302 SC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885230214 SC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 15.0m (49.21&039)
0885230002 FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885236400 SC/PC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn