Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



.118 Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '.118' - Total: 363 (1/19) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description
Company Logo Img
Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885235406 Datasheet pdf image ST-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 7.0m (22.97)
0885235922 Datasheet pdf image SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 80.0m (262.40)
0885235925 Datasheet pdf image SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 90.0m (295.28)
0791077051 Datasheet pdf image 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Receptacle, Vertical, Through Hole, Dual Row, 3.00mm (.118) Tail Length, 0.76μm (30μ") Gold (Au) Selective Plating, 4 Circuits
0885230000 Datasheet pdf image FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885234506 Datasheet pdf image SC/APC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 7.0m (22.97&039)
0885234500 Datasheet pdf image SC/APC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885230119 Datasheet pdf image FC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 20.0m (65.62&039)
0885230409 Datasheet pdf image ST/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0791077072 Datasheet pdf image 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Receptacle, Vertical, Through Hole, Dual Row, 3.00mm (.118) Tail Length, 0.76μm (30μ) Gold (Au) Selective Plating, 46 Circuits
0885276319 Datasheet pdf image FC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 20.0m (65.62)
0885234600 Datasheet pdf image FC/APC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885230501 Datasheet pdf image ST/UPC-to-Pigtail, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885236501 Datasheet pdf image FC/PC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885273504 Datasheet pdf image FC-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0791077055 Datasheet pdf image 2.00mm (.079") Pitch Milli-Grid Receptacle, Vertical, Through Hole, Dual Row, 3.00mm (.118) Tail Length
0885236204 Datasheet pdf image FC/APC-to-FC/PC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885236305 Datasheet pdf image FC/APC-to-SC/PC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 6.0m (19.68)
0885232000 Datasheet pdf image FC/APC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885236302 Datasheet pdf image FC/APC-to-SC/PC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn