Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



0.5M Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '0.5M' - Total: 18 (1/1) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
S50220N Internal SAS Cable, 4-in-1 32Pin (SFF-8484) to 4 x 7pin Cable, 20-in. (0.5M)
N26320I 10GBase CX4 Cable, 0.5M (20-in)

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885271899 FC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 0.5m (1.64)

Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N28020NBK SFP plus 10Gbase-CU Passive Twinax Copper Cable,Black, 0.5M (20-in)
S50618N Internal SAS Cable, mini-SAS (SFF-8087) to mini-SAS (SFF-8087), 18-in. (0.5M)

Molex Electronics Ltd.
88527-1899 FC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125m, Simplex, 0.90mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 0.5m
0885231299 SC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 0.5m (1.64&039)
88523-9398 FC/UPC-to-LC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 0.5m

Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
S50818N Internal SAS Cable, 4-Lane mini-SAS (SFF-8087) to 4xSatA 7pin, 18-in. (0.5M)

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885230099 FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 0.5m (1.64&039)
0885239398 FC/UPC-to-LC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 0.5m (1.64)
88527-0099 SC-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 0.5m

Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
S51018N Internal SAS Cable, mini-SAS (SFF-8087) to 4-in-1 32pin (SFF-8484), 18-in. (0.5M)

OptoSupply Internationa...
AC1245010 4-pin socket to 4-way pins AWG#26 4-wire (Yellow, Green, Red, Blue) cable (white)0.5m.

Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
S506-18N Internal SAS Cable, mini-SAS (SFF-8087) to mini-SAS (SFF-8087), 18-in. (0.5M)

Molex Electronics Ltd.
88523-0099 FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 0.5m
0885270099 SC-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 0.5m (1.64)

PHOENIX CONTACT
2322443 VIP VARIOFACE front adapter, with connected system cables for SMATIC S7-300, 1 x 32 channels can be connected, cable length: 0.5m

1


1


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn