Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



10KM Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '10KM' - Total: 56 (1/3) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Bookham, Inc.
IGF-17311J XFP Optical Transceivers for 10km 10G Datacom and Storage Applications

Finisar Corporation.
FTLX1471D3BCL RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s 10km Single Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver
FTLX1471D3BCL_VO1 RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s 10km Single Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver

Pulse A Technitrol Comp...
SFPPT-BD2-01 10Gb/s BIDI SFP+ 10km Transceiver

Finisar Corporation.
FTLX1412D3BCL RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s 10km Datacom XFP Optical Transceiver

OPLINK Communications I...
TPP4XGFLRXG 1310nm 10km SFP+ Transceiver

Finisar Corporation.
FTLC1151RDPL 10km 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module
FTLX2071D327 RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s 10km Single Mode Bidirectional Datacom SFP+ Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-2110WG 10Gb/s 10km 1310 nm XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE / 10GFC

Level One
XFP-5211 10G SMF XFP Transceiver 10km 1310nm

Finisar Corporation.
FTLX1471D3BTL RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s Industrial Temperature 10km Single Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver
FTLX2072D327 RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s 10km Single Mode Bidirectional SFP+ Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-2110WG_07 10Gb/s 10km 1310 nm XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE / 10GFC

Level One
SFP-9221 1.25G SMF BIDI SFP Transceiver 10km T1310/R1550nm

Finisar Corporation.
FTLX1471D3BCV RoHS-6 Compliant 1G/10G 10km Datacom SFP+ Transceiver
FTLX1475D3BTL RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s 10km 1310nm Single Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver
FTL4C1QM1C 10km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

OPLINK Communications I...
TRBUG1CFBC000E2G Multi-rate Gigabit & Fast Ethernet Transceivers Bi-Directional SFP 1000BASE 10KM LC Receptacle

Finisar Corporation.
FTLX1475D3BCL RoHS-6 Compliant 10Gb/s 10km 1310nm Single Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFCT-701ASDZ 10Gb Ethernet, 1310 nm, 10GBASE-LR, SFP+ Transceiver for SMF 10km links Case temperature 0-85 C

1 2 3 Next


1 2 3 Next


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn