Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



40KM Datasheet, PDF

Description : '40KM' - Total: 10 (1/1) Pages
ManufacturerPart No.DatasheetDescription
Company Logo Img
Level One
FVT-2401 Datasheet pdf image
644Kb / 4P
10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX SMF SC Converter, 40km
SFP-6141 Datasheet pdf image
1Mb / 4P
10Gbps SMF SFP-Plus Transceiver 40km
SFP-7421 Datasheet pdf image
255Kb / 4P
155M Single-mode BIDI SFP Transceiver 40km TX/RX over 1310/1550nm
SFP-7431 Datasheet pdf image
258Kb / 4P
155M Single-mode BIDI SFP Transceiver 40km TX/RX over 1550/1310nm
SFP-9421 Datasheet pdf image
309Kb / 4P
1.25G SMF BIDI SFP Transceiver 40km T1310/R1550nm
SFP-9431 Datasheet pdf image
315Kb / 4P
1.25G SMF BIDI SFP Transceiver 40km T1550/R1310nm
IEC-1040 Datasheet pdf image
319Kb / 2P
10/100 Industrial Media Converter, SC SM 40KM
IEC-1140 Datasheet pdf image
296Kb / 2P
10/100 Industrial Media Converter, SC SM 40KM
SFP-4240 Datasheet pdf image
104Kb / 1P
1.25G SMF SFP Transceiver (40km, 1310nm, -40 to 85C)
SFP-4350 Datasheet pdf image
104Kb / 1P
1.25G BIDI SMF SFP Transceiver(40km, T1310 / R1550, -40 TO 85C)

1


1


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ] 

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn