Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



GBIC Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : 'GBIC' - Total: 99 (1/5) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Optoway Technology Inc
GBB-7920G 1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 5V / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode WDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)

Finisar Corporation.
FTR-1621T-47 CWDM Extended Temperature GBIC Transceiver
FCM-8520-3 1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Transceivers

Optoway Technology Inc
GBB-7410G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 5V / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode WDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)

Bel Fuse Inc.
SFP-1GBT-06_12 SFP Copper Transceiver 1000Base-T GBIC

Finisar Corporation.
FTL-1319-3D-2.5 RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength GBIC Transceiver

Molex Electronics Ltd.
74740-0001 1000Base-T RJ-45 Gigabit Ethernet GBIC Copper Transceiver

Finisar Corporation.
FTR-1629-17 DWDM GBIC Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
GBB-7580-1590G 1590 nm TX / 1510 nm RX , 5V / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode WDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)

Finisar Corporation.
FTL-1419-3D RoHS Compliant 40km Extended Reach GBIC Transceiver
FCL-8520 1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Transceivers

Optoway Technology Inc
GBB-75120-1510G 1510 nm TX / 1590 nm RX , 5V / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode WDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
GBS-9280-CXX0G 5V / CWDM / 2.125 Gb/s Single-Mode Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
GBS-7285-CXX0G 5V / CWDM / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
GBB-7580-1510G 1510 nm TX / 1590 nm RX , 5V / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode WDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
GBB-7910G 1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 5V / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode WDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)

Bel Fuse Inc.
SFP-1GBT-09 SFP Copper Transceiver, 1000Base-T to GBIC with SyncE

List of Unclassifed Man...
MGB-243S GBIC Transceiver

Bel Fuse Inc.
SFP-1GBT-02_12 SFP Copper Transceiver 1000Base-T GBIC

Optoway Technology Inc
GBB-7540G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 5V / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode WDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)

1 2 3 4 5 Next


1 2 3 4 5 Next


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn