Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



1550NM Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '1550NM' - Total: 48 (1/3) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Siemens Semiconductor G...
STH81002Z 1550nm Laser in Coaxial TO-Package

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-15-13-D02-B-SSCL 1550nm Emitting(DFB),1310nm Receiving(PIN-TIA,3.3V), Bi-directional Diplexer Optical Module
C-15-13-F04-P-NLCH 1550nm Emitting , 1310nm Receiving (PIN-TIA, 3.3V), Bi-directional Diplexer Optical Module

NEC
NDL7564P InGaAsP STRAINED MQW DC-PBH PULSED LASER DIODE MODULE 1550nm OTDR APPLICATION

Source Photonics, Inc.
ODP-65-DP-HD-SSCA 1610nm Emitting (CWDM), 1550nm Receiving (Analog) , Bi-directional Diplexer Optical Module

NEC
NDL7553P InGaAsP STRAINED MQW DC-PBH PULSED LASER DIODE MODULE 1550nm OTDR APPLICATION

KODENSHI KOREA CORP.
KLT-255444 1550nm InGaAsP strained MQW 1.25Gbps DFB LD TO CAN

Source Photonics, Inc.
ODP-35-DP-HD-SSCA 1310nm Emitting (DFB), 1550nm Receiving (Analog) , Bi-directional Diplexer Optical Module
C-13-15-F04-P-NLCH 1310nm Emitting , 1550nm Receiving (PIN-TIA, 3.3V), Bi-directional Diplexer Optical Module

KODENSHI KOREA CORP.
KLT-155454 1550nm InGaAsP strained MQW FP-LD

Mitsubishi Electric Sem...
MF-10KSXA-008ZA 10Gbps 1550nm XFP Optical Transceiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
LDP-FC-31Z-L-T-ASNCN 1310nm & 1550nm Laser Diode Module

OPLINK Communications I...
TPP7XGJERC000E2G 1550nm 40km SFP+ Transceivers

Source Photonics, Inc.
LDR-FC-31Z-L-T-ASFCNE 1310nm & 1550nm Laser Diode Module

Level One
SFP-3611 1550nm DFBLD Single +3.3V Power Supply RoHS Compliant and Lead-free

Pulse A Technitrol Comp...
SFPPT-ZR8-01 10Gb/s 1550nm SFP+ 80kmTransceiver

KODENSHI KOREA CORP.
KLT-155451 1550nm InGaAsP strained MQW for FP-LD 1.5mm ball lens TO CAN
KLF-551C-30 1550nm FP-LD chip

Marktech Corporate
MTE5015-995-IR Peak Emission Wavelength: 1550nm

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-15-DFB2.5-T-SFCL 1550nm 2.5G MQW-DFB Laser Diode

1 2 3 Next


1 2 3 Next


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn