Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



.118 Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '.118' - Total: 363 (5/19) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0791077024 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Receptacle, Vertical, Through Hole, Dual Row, 3.00mm (.118) Tail Length, 0.38μm (15μ) Gold (Au) Selective Plating, 50 Circuits
0885230003 FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 4.0m (13.12&039)
0885236300 FC/APC-to-SC/PC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885235219 SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 20.0m (65.62)
0885230401 ST/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0791077067 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Receptacle, Vertical, Through Hole, Dual Row, 3.00mm (.118) Tail Length, 0.76μm (30μ) Gold (Au) Selective Plating, 36 Circuits
0885236504 FC/PC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885276305 FC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 30.0m (98.40)
0885279302 ST-to-ST, Multimode, 50/125μm, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 8.0m (26.25)
0885235402 ST-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885235901 SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885235911 SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 56.0m (183.73)
0791077061 2.00mm (.079") Pitch Milli-Grid™ Receptacle, Vertical, Through Hole, Dual Row, 3.00mm (.118) Tail Length, 0.76μm (30μ") Gold (Au) Selective Plating, 24 Circuits
0885273503 FC-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885230319 SC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 20.0m (65.62&039)
0885235849 FC-to-FC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 50.0m (164.04)
0885276502 SC/UPC-to-Pigtail, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0791077134 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Receptacle, Vertical, Through Hole, Dual Row, 3.00mm (.118) Tail Length, 0.05μm (2μ) Gold (Au) Selective Plating, 20 Circuits
0885235802 FC-to-FC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885236401 SC/PC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)

Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


Prev 1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn