Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



1-FT Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '1-FT' - Total: 74 (1/4) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
UR024-001 Universal Reversible USB 2.0 Hi-Speed Extension Cable (Reversible A to A M/F) 1-ft.
P564001 DVI Y Splitter Cable, Digital Monitors (DVI-D M to 2x F), 1-ft
B123001 HDMI Signal Booster-Extender Cable, 1920x1200 at 24Hz-1080p (HDMI M-F), 1-ft
P516001 VGA Monitor Y Splitter Cable (HD15 M-2xF), 1-ft
N002-001-RD Cat5e 350MHz Molded Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M) - Red, 1-ft.
P1200012 DVI to VGA Y Splitter Adapter Cable (DVI-I-M to 2x HD15-F), 1-ft
N002-001-BL Cat5e 350MHz Molded Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M) - Blue, 1-ft.
N001-001-BL Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Molded Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M) - Blue, 1-ft.
P312001 3.5mm Mini Stereo Audio Cable for Microphones, Speakers and Headphones (M-M), 1-ft
P576001 DMS-59 to Dual DVI Splitter Y Cable (M to 2x DVI-IF), 1-ft
P0410012 Heavy-Duty Power Extension Cord Y Splitter Cable, 30A, 10AWG (NEMA L6-30P to 2x NEMA L6-30R), 1-ft
P004001 Standard Computer Power Extension Cord, 10A, 18AWG (IEC-320-C14 to IEC-320-C13), 1-ft
P023001 Heavy-Duty Power Extension Server Cord, 15A,14AWG (NEMA 5-15P to NEMA L5-15R), 1-ft
N45800162 Duplex Multimode 62.5-125 Fiber Adapter (LC-SC M-F) 0.3M (1-ft.)
N45700150 Duplex Multimode 50-125 Fiber Adapter (LC-ST M-F) 0.3M (1-ft.)
UR050001UPB Universal Reversible USB 2.0 Hi-Speed Cable (Reversible A to Up-Angle 5Pin Micro B M-M), 1-ft
N306001 Duplex Multimode 62.5-125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC-SC), 0.3M (1-ft)
UR050001DNB Universal Reversible USB 2.0 Hi-Speed Cable (Reversible A to Down-Angle 5Pin Micro B M-M), 1-ft
UR050-001-UPB Universal Reversible USB 2.0 Cable (Reversible A to Up-Angle 5Pin Micro B M/M), 1-ft.
P560-001 DVI Dual Link Cable, Digital TMDS Monitor Cable (DVI-D M/M), 1-ft.

1 2 3 4 Next


1 2 3 4 Next


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Bookmark   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn