Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



1.25G Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '1.25G' - Total: 30 (1/2) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

KODENSHI KOREA CORP.
KIP-107-1 1.25G InGaAs PIN Photodiode Chip

Source Photonics, Inc.
FTM-5112C-SL30G 1.25G Spring-Latch SFP Transceiver

Level One
SFP-4320 1.25G BIDI SMF SFP Transceiver
SFP-3211 1.25G Single-mode SFP Transceiver (10km)
SFP-9221 1.25G SMF BIDI SFP Transceiver 10km T1310/R1550nm

Source Photonics, Inc.
FTM-5112C-SL50G 1.25G Spring-Latch SFP Transceiver

Level One
SFP-4240 1.25G SMF SFP Transceiver (40km, 1310nm, -40 to 85C)
SFP-9421 1.25G SMF BIDI SFP Transceiver 40km T1310/R1550nm

Source Photonics, Inc.
FTM-5112C-SL80G 1.25G Spring-Latch SFP Transceiver

Level One
SFP-4330 1.25G BIDI SMF SFP Transceiver

KODENSHI KOREA CORP.
KLT-231412 1310nm InGaAsP strained MQW DFB LD for 1.25G 2.0 TO CAN

Level One
SFP-9231 1.25G SMF BIDI SFP Transceiver 10km T1550/R1310nm

Source Photonics, Inc.
FTM-3012C-SLG 1.25G Spring-Latch SFP Transceiver

Level One
SFP-3711 1.25G SMF SFP Transceiver, 120km, 1550nm
SFP-4270 1.25G SMF SFP Transceiver (70km, 1550nm, -40 to 85C)
SFP-9431 1.25G SMF BIDI SFP Transceiver 40km T1550/R1310nm

KODENSHI KOREA CORP.
KLT-249414 1490nm InGaAsP strained MQW DFB LD for 1.25G TO CAN

Source Photonics, Inc.
FTM-5112C-SL80IG 1.25G Spring-Latch SFP Transceiver

Level One
SFP-4350 1.25G BIDI SMF SFP Transceiver(40km, T1310 / R1550, -40 TO 85C)
SFP-4200 1.25G MMF SFP Transceiver(550m, 850nm, -20 to 85C)

1 2 Next


1 2 Next


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn