Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



1.60MM Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '1.60MM' - Total: 252 (1/13) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Molex Electronics Ltd.
88526-4803 MT-RJ(F)-to-ST, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Duplex, 1.60MM, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m
1060262400 LC/APC Connector, Singlemode, 125.5μm Ceramic Ferrule, 1.60mm Simplex Cable
0192670069 Perma-Fit™ Thin-Wall multi Purpose Heat Shrink Tubing, 1.60mm (.063Diameter(As Supplied), Black
0470191602 2.54mm (.100") Pitch SIM Card Connector, 6 Circuits, Housing Height 1.60mm (.063"), Lead Free
0674911032 1.27mm (.050") Pitch Serial ATA High Speed Header, Through Hole, Vertical, 7Circuits, 0.38μm (15μ") Gold (Au) Selective Plating, with 2.05mm (.081") PC TailLength, for 1.60mm (.063") PCB, Lead-free
0471554001 1.27mm (.050") Pitch Serial ATA High Speed Header, Vertical, Through Hole, with Locking Latch, 7 Circuits, Gold (Au) Flash, for 1.60mm (.063") PCB
0673298021 Universal Serial Bus (USB) Shielded I/O Receptacle, Type A Single Upright RightAngle, Solder Tail Length 2.00mm (.079"), 3.65mm (.144") Beveled Metal Pins, PCBThickness 1.60mm (.062"), 0.76μm (30μ") Gold (Au) Plating, Lead Free
0480372001 Universal Serial Bus (USB) Shielded I/O Plug, Type A, Right Angle, Surface Mount,0.76μm (30μ") Gold (Au) Plating, PCB Thickness 1.60mm (.063"), Tape on Reel Package
0678008002 1.27mm (.050") Pitch Serial ATA High Speed Header, Vertical, Through Hole, withLocking Latch, 7 Circuits, 0.76μm (30μ") Gold (Au) Selective Plating, for 1.60mm
0885264603 MT-RJ(F)-to-MT-RJ(F), Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885237303 MT-RJ(F)-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 4.0m (13.12)
0885264602 MT-RJ(F)-to-MT-RJ(F), Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885237300 MT-RJ(F)-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885264900 MT-RJ(F)-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885262804 LC-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885263802 LC-to-LC, Multimode, 62.5/125μm, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
88526-3800 LC-to-LC, Multimode, 62.5/125m, Duplex, 1.60mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m
1060243390 LC Connector, Multimode, 127μm Ceramic Ferrule, 2.00mm Simplex Cable, 1.60mm
1060247170 LC Connector, Singlemode, 125.5μm Ceramic Ferrule, 1.60mm Simplex Cable
1060242956 LC Connector, Singlemode, 126μm Ceramic Ferrule, 2.00mm Simplex Cable, 1.60mm

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn