Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



10G Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '10G' - Total: 37 (1/2) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description
Company Logo Img
Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-2340MWG_09 Datasheet pdf image
245Kb / 9P
40km / 1550 nm / 10G Multirate XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver
XPS-2380MWG Datasheet pdf image
234Kb / 9P
80km / 1550 nm / 10G Multirate XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver
XPS-2340WG_09 Datasheet pdf image
244Kb / 9P
10Gbps / 40km / 1550 nm XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE / 10G FC
XPS-2371W-CXX0G Datasheet pdf image
235Kb / 9P
10Gbps / 70 km / CWDM XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for OC-192 / 10GbE / 10G FC
SPS-2385MW-D200G_12 Datasheet pdf image
207Kb / 8P
80km / 50GHz DWDM / 10G Multirate Digital Diagnostic LC
SPS-2340AMWG Datasheet pdf image
235Kb / 5P
40km / 1550 nm / 10G Multirate Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-2380BMWG Datasheet pdf image
192Kb / 5P
80 km / 1550 nm / 10G Multirate Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-2381MW_15 Datasheet pdf image
202Kb / 7P
10G Multirate Digital Diagnostic LC SFP+ SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
XPS-2341MW-D21G Datasheet pdf image
257Kb / 10P
10G Multirate / 40 km / 100 GHz DWDM XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver
XPS-2380WG Datasheet pdf image
289Kb / 9P
10Gbps / 80km / 1550 nm XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE / 10G FC
XPS-2360WG_09 Datasheet pdf image
244Kb / 9P
10Gbps / 60km / 1550 nm XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE / 10G FC
SPS-2385MW_15 Datasheet pdf image
207Kb / 8P
10G Multirate Digital Diagnostic LC SFP+ SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-2340BMWG Datasheet pdf image
235Kb / 5P
40km / 1550 nm / 10G Multirate Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-2340MWG_15 Datasheet pdf image
235Kb / 5P
10G Multirate Digital Diagnostic SFP+ LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
XPS-23100WG Datasheet pdf image
234Kb / 9P
10Gbps / 100km / 1550 nm XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE / 10G FC
XPS-2381MW-D21G Datasheet pdf image
246Kb / 10P
10G Multirate / 80 km / 100 GHz DWDM XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver
SPS-2341MW-CXX0G Datasheet pdf image
208Kb / 7P
10G Multirate / CWDM / 40km Digital Diagnostic LC SFP+ SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
XPS-2380MWG_09 Datasheet pdf image
242Kb / 9P
80km / 1550 nm / 10G Multirate XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver
SPS-2380MWG Datasheet pdf image
192Kb / 5P
80 km / 1550 nm / 10G Multirate Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
XPS-2340MWG Datasheet pdf image
237Kb / 9P
40km / 1550 nm / 10G Multirate XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

1 2 Next


1 2 Next


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn