Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



10G Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '10G' - Total: 37 (1/2) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-2381MW-D21G_11 80km / 100GHz DWDM / 10G Multirate Digital Diagnostic LC SFP+ SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-2381MW_2015 10G Multirate Digital Diagnostic LC SFP+ SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-2381MW_15 10G Multirate Digital Diagnostic LC SFP+ SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-2341MW-DXXG_2015 10G Multirate Digital Diagnostic LC SFP+ SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
XPS-2380MWG_09 80km / 1550 nm / 10G Multirate XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver
SPS-2380MWG_15 10G Multirate Digital Diagnostic SFP+ LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-2345MW-DXXXG 40 km / 50GHz DWDM / 10G Multirate Digital Diagnostic LC SFP+ SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-2341MW-D21G_11 40km / 100GHz DWDM / 10G Multirate Digital Diagnostic LC SFP+ SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
XPS-2360WG_09 10Gbps / 60km / 1550 nm XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE / 10G FC
SPS-2341MW-DXXG_15 10G Multirate Digital Diagnostic LC SFP+ SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
XPS-2340WG_09 10Gbps / 40km / 1550 nm XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE / 10G FC
SPS-2340MWG_15 10G Multirate Digital Diagnostic SFP+ LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
XPS-2340MWG_09 40km / 1550 nm / 10G Multirate XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver
SPS-2341MW-CXX0G 10G Multirate / CWDM / 40km Digital Diagnostic LC SFP+ SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-2340MWG 40km / 1550 nm / 10G Multirate Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-2381MW-DXXG 80km / DWDM / 10G Multirate Digital Diagnostic LC SFP+ SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
XPS-2380WG 10Gbps / 80km / 1550 nm XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE / 10G FC
SPS-2341MW-DXXG 40km / DWDM / 10G Multirate Digital Diagnostic LC SFP+ SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-2340BMWG 40km / 1550 nm / 10G Multirate Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
XPS-2385MW-D200G 10G Multirate / 80 km / 50 GHz DWDM XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

1 2 Next


1 2 Next


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn