Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



10G Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '10G' - Total: 37 (1/2) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description
Company Logo Img
Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-2341MW-DXXG_2015 Datasheet pdf image
201Kb / 7P
10G Multirate Digital Diagnostic LC SFP+ SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-2341MW-CXX0G Datasheet pdf image
208Kb / 7P
10G Multirate / CWDM / 40km Digital Diagnostic LC SFP+ SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
XPS-2380MWG_09 Datasheet pdf image
242Kb / 9P
80km / 1550 nm / 10G Multirate XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver
SPS-2380MWG Datasheet pdf image
192Kb / 5P
80 km / 1550 nm / 10G Multirate Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
XPS-2385MW-D200G Datasheet pdf image
252Kb / 11P
10G Multirate / 80 km / 50 GHz DWDM XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver
SPS-2340MWG Datasheet pdf image
235Kb / 5P
40km / 1550 nm / 10G Multirate Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-2341MW-D21G_11 Datasheet pdf image
201Kb / 7P
40km / 100GHz DWDM / 10G Multirate Digital Diagnostic LC SFP+ SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
XPS-2340WG Datasheet pdf image
288Kb / 9P
10Gbps / 40km / 1550 nm XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE / 10G FC
SPS-2341MW-DXXG Datasheet pdf image
200Kb / 7P
40km / DWDM / 10G Multirate Digital Diagnostic LC SFP+ SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-2341MW-DXXG_15 Datasheet pdf image
201Kb / 7P
10G Multirate Digital Diagnostic LC SFP+ SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-2381MW_2015 Datasheet pdf image
202Kb / 7P
10G Multirate Digital Diagnostic LC SFP+ SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-2381MW-DXXG Datasheet pdf image
200Kb / 7P
80km / DWDM / 10G Multirate Digital Diagnostic LC SFP+ SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
XPS-2380WG_09 Datasheet pdf image
242Kb / 9P
10Gbps / 80km / 1550 nm XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE / 10G FC
SPS-2345MW-DXXXG Datasheet pdf image
262Kb / 8P
40 km / 50GHz DWDM / 10G Multirate Digital Diagnostic LC SFP+ SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
XPS-2341W-CXX0G Datasheet pdf image
240Kb / 9P
10Gbps / 40 km / CWDM XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for OC-192 / 10GbE / 10G FC
SPS-2381MW-D21G_11 Datasheet pdf image
202Kb / 7P
80km / 100GHz DWDM / 10G Multirate Digital Diagnostic LC SFP+ SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
XPS-2360WG Datasheet pdf image
288Kb / 9P
10Gbps / 60km / 1550 nm XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE / 10G FC
XPS-2340MWG_09 Datasheet pdf image
245Kb / 9P
40km / 1550 nm / 10G Multirate XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver
SPS-2380AMWG Datasheet pdf image
192Kb / 5P
80 km / 1550 nm / 10G Multirate Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-2380MWG_15 Datasheet pdf image
192Kb / 5P
10G Multirate Digital Diagnostic SFP+ LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

1 2 Next


1 2 Next


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn