Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



10G Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '10G' - Total: 103 (4/6) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Motorola, Inc
MMA6231Q 10g Dual Axis Micromachined Accelerometer

Source Photonics, Inc.
FTM-33X1C-X10G 10G 1310nm XFP Transceiver

Freescale Semiconductor...
MMA7261QT ±2.5g - 10g Three Axis Low-g Micromachined Accelerometer

Level One
XFP-5211 10G SMF XFP Transceiver 10km 1310nm

California Eastern Labs
NX6351GP 1 270/1 290/1 310/1 330/1 350 nm AlGaInAs MQW-DFB LASER DIODE FOR 9.8Gbps CPRI, 10G Ethernet APPLICATION

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-2360WG_09 10Gbps / 60km / 1550 nm XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE / 10G FC

Broadcom Corporation.
BCM8152 10 GBPS TRANSCEIVER WITH 10G CLOCK, BUS SKEW, AND LIMITING AMPLIFIER

Freescale Semiconductor...
MMA6281QT +-2.5g - 10g Two Axis Low-g Micromachined Accelerometer
MMA7261QT_08 ±2.5g - 10g Three Axis Low-g Micromachined Accelerometer

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-2371W-CXX0G 10Gbps / 70 km / CWDM XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for OC-192 / 10GbE / 10G FC

California Eastern Labs
NX6353EP 1 270/1 290/1 310/1 330/1 350 nm AlGaInAs MQW-DFB LASER DIODE FOR 9.8Gbps CPRI, 10G Ethernet APPLICATION

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-2340WG_09 10Gbps / 40km / 1550 nm XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE / 10G FC

Analog Devices
ADN2905 CPRI and 10G Ethernet Data Recovery IC with Amp/EQ from 614.4 Mbps to 10.3125 Gbps

Wurth Elektronik GmbH &...
749050010U LAN-Transformer WE-LAN 10G

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFBR-2CAR01Z 10G Ethernet SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC)

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-2341W-CXX0G 10Gbps / 40 km / CWDM XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for OC-192 / 10GbE / 10G FC
XPS-2340MWG_09 40km / 1550 nm / 10G Multirate XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

Level One
GTL-2691 24 Gigabit Ethernet ports with 4 shared SFP slots and 2 10G slots Multicast routing IGMP V1/V2/V3, MLD

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-2380BMWG 80 km / 1550 nm / 10G Multirate Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Abracon Corporation
ALAN-2401 10G Base-T, Single, LAN Transformer, w/ PoE, 3 Wires

Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 Next


Prev 1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn