Electronic Components Datasheet Search
  English  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.COM

X  



10GB S Datasheet, PDF

Search Description : '10GB S ' - Total: 71 (1/4) Pages
Electronic ManufacturerPart NumberDatasheetElectronics Description

Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N48K-15M8L60-B 40/100Gb Fiber Breakout Patch Panel, 40Gb to 4 x 10Gb, 100Gb to 4 x 25Gb, 15 MTP QSFP to 60 LC Duplex OM4 50/125 Multimode Ports, 1U
N482-2M12-LC12 40Gb to 10Gb Breakout Cassette - (x2) 12-Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO ( Male with Pins ) to (x12) LC
N80615M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50-125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (SC-SC) - Aqua, 15M (50-ft)
N82025M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50-125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC-LC) - Aqua, 25M (82-ft.)
N80603M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50-125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (SC-SC) - Aqua, 3M (10-ft.)
N82010M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50-125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC-LC) - Aqua, 10M (33-ft)

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFBR-707SDZ_13 10Gb Ethernet, 1310 nm, 10GBASE-LRM, SFP+ Transceiver for Legacy MMF links on OM1, OM2, OM3 fiber up to 220m

List of Unclassifed Man...
CPU-111-10 OpenVPX Compatible Quad Core Intel Xeon Integrated 12-port 10Gb Ethernet Switch

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFBR-79EIDZ QSFP+ iSR4 Pluggable, Parallel Fiber-Optics Module for 40Gb Ethernet, 4 x 10Gb Ethernet and InfiniBand Applications

Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N83802M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50-125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (Mini-LC - Mini-LC) - Aqua, 2M (6-ft)

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFBR-703SDZ 10Gb Ethernet, 850 nm, 10GBASE-SR,SFP+ Transceiver

Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N83605M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50-125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (Mini-LC - LC) - Aqua, 5M (16-ft)
N81602M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50-125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC-SC) - Aqua, 2M (6-ft)
N82006M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50-125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC-LC) - Aqua, 6M (20-ft)
N82020M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50-125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC-LC) - Aqua, 20M (65-ft)
N82003MT 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50-125 OM3 LSZH Fiber
N81810M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50-125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC-ST) - Aqua, 10M (33-ft.)
N82003M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50-125 OM3 LSZH Fiber
N81802M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50-125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC-ST) - Aqua, 2M (6-ft.)
N83805M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50-125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (Mini-LC - Mini-LC) - Aqua, 5M (16-ft)

1 2 3 4 Next


1 2 3 4 Next


Link URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.COM
Does ALLDATASHEET help your business so far?  [ DONATE ]  

About Alldatasheet   |   Advertisement   |   Datasheet Upload   |   Contact us   |   Privacy Policy   |   Alldatasheet API   |   Link Exchange   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn